cricket plus

cricket plus sports club

Those days. ❤️
07/10/2026

Those days. ❤️

🚨 BHUVNESHWAR KUMAR IS BACK..!!!! ❤️- Bhuvneshwar Kumar included in Team India's squad for T20I series Vs New Zealand.
07/10/2026

🚨 BHUVNESHWAR KUMAR IS BACK..!!!! ❤️

- Bhuvneshwar Kumar included in Team India's squad for T20I series Vs New Zealand.

WELCOME BACK, BHUVNESHWAR KUMAR. 🇮🇳 - Bhuvi will be making his return to team India after 4 long years. 🥹❤️
06/10/2026

WELCOME BACK, BHUVNESHWAR KUMAR. 🇮🇳

- Bhuvi will be making his return to team India after 4 long years. 🥹❤️

CAPTAIN SMRITI MANDHANA ERA BEGINS IN INDIAN CRICKET
06/10/2026

CAPTAIN SMRITI MANDHANA ERA BEGINS IN INDIAN CRICKET

🚨 AYUSH MHATRE - THE VICE CAPTAIN OF MUMBAI RANJI TROPHY TEAM 💛
06/10/2026

🚨 AYUSH MHATRE - THE VICE CAPTAIN OF MUMBAI RANJI TROPHY TEAM 💛

Virat Kohli always treats his fans, especially kids, with so much love and makes their day unforgettable. ❤️Every cricke...
05/10/2026

Virat Kohli always treats his fans, especially kids, with so much love and makes their day unforgettable. ❤️

Every cricketer can learn from him. No wonder every generation loves and admires King Kohli. 👑❤️

Shikhar Dhawan and his wife Sophie visit Tirumala to seek blessings! 🙏✨
05/10/2026

Shikhar Dhawan and his wife Sophie visit Tirumala to seek blessings! 🙏✨

KL Rahul at No.5 is different gravy 🔥🇮🇳36 innings1,646 runs68.58 average103.20 strike rate4 hundreds10 fifties128 fours4...
05/10/2026

KL Rahul at No.5 is different gravy 🔥🇮🇳

36 innings
1,646 runs
68.58 average
103.20 strike rate
4 hundreds
10 fifties
128 fours
48 sixes

SHUBMAN GILL IN ODI CRICKET:- 69 Innings.- 3713 Runs.- 64.02 Average.- 103.32 Strike rate.- 11 Hundreds.- 20 Fifties.- 2...
04/10/2026

SHUBMAN GILL IN ODI CRICKET:

- 69 Innings.
- 3713 Runs.
- 64.02 Average.
- 103.32 Strike rate.
- 11 Hundreds.
- 20 Fifties.
- 2 Double Hundreds.
- 10 Player of the Match.
- 7 Player of the Series.

Shubman Gill is bossing in ODI Cricket, What a player! 🙇⭐

One month to go for New Zealand Vs India 5 match ODI series.⏳🏏- New Zealand haven't lost an ODI series at home since Ind...
04/10/2026

One month to go for New Zealand Vs India 5 match ODI series.⏳🏏

- New Zealand haven't lost an ODI series at home since India beat them 4-1 in January 2019.

Address

Patna

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when cricket plus posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category