AK Cricket Club

AK Cricket Club Soft Ball Cricket Team In Sri Lanka T20/T10/Tournamenta

2026.08.16 ๐Ÿ“… Sheduled matches   ๐Ÿ๐Ÿ˜ŽAK cricket club vs Eriyawetiya youth today best performance โค๏ธ๐Ÿ˜˜              ๐Ÿ‘ˆ
16/08/2026

2026.08.16 ๐Ÿ“…

Sheduled matches ๐Ÿ๐Ÿ˜Ž
AK cricket club vs Eriyawetiya youth
today best performance โค๏ธ๐Ÿ˜˜

๐Ÿ‘ˆ

Many happy returns of the day brother Navinda Dilshan ๐ŸŽ‚๐ŸŽ‚๐Ÿ˜˜May ur all dream come true brother ๐Ÿ™best wishers from AK family...
14/08/2026

Many happy returns of the day brother Navinda Dilshan ๐ŸŽ‚๐ŸŽ‚๐Ÿ˜˜
May ur all dream come true brother ๐Ÿ™
best wishers from AK family โค๏ธ

Upcoming week SLSC sheduled T20 matches ๐ŸฅŽ๐ŸGet ready boys โค๐Ÿ˜Ž
07/08/2026

Upcoming week SLSC sheduled T20 matches ๐ŸฅŽ๐Ÿ
Get ready boys โค๐Ÿ˜Ž

Happy Birthday, Champion! ๐Ÿ๐ŸŽ‰Shehan Sandaruwan Wishing you a fantastic birthday filled with happiness, good health, and u...
06/08/2026

Happy Birthday, Champion! ๐Ÿ๐ŸŽ‰
Shehan Sandaruwan

Wishing you a fantastic birthday filled with happiness, good health, and unforgettable moments. May you continue to smash boundaries, take wickets, and achieve success both on and off the field. It's a pleasure to have you as a teammate. Have an amazing year ahead
keep shining and making our team proud!
Enjoy your special day! ๐ŸŽ‚๐Ÿฅณ๐Ÿ’™

Beat wishera from AK Cricket Club โค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธ๐Ÿซ‚

T20 MATCHES 02nd August 2026๐Ÿ†๏ธ  AK cricket club VS Ranpokunugama cc1st t20 matchAK cricket club 91 - 10 (12.4) Ranpokunu...
03/08/2026

T20 MATCHES

02nd August 2026๐Ÿ†๏ธ AK cricket club VS Ranpokunugama cc
1st t20 match

AK cricket club 91 - 10 (12.4)
Ranpokunugama cc 96 - 10 (11.4)

๐Ÿbating - Sadish Madushan 45 (22)

๐ŸฅŽbowling - GK suresh 4 - 8 (3)


Ranpokunugama cc won by 5 runs ๐Ÿ๐Ÿคก
___________________________________

2nd t20 match

AK cricket club 199 - 6 (18)
Ranpokunugama cc 195 - 7 (20)

๐ŸBest Bating - prabath 48 (27)
GK Suresh 43 (34)

๐ŸฅŽbest bowling - shehan (shaggy) 2 -18 (4)


AK cricket club won by 4 wickets โ˜ ๏ธ๐Ÿ˜Ž

___________________________________

T10 MATCH

AK Cricket club 143 - 5 (7.4) โ˜ ๏ธ
Ranpokunugama cc 142 - 7 (10)

๐ŸBest Bating - Shehan Sandaruwan 60 (11) ๐Ÿ’€
Shabeeth Medon Fernando 30 (11)

๐ŸฅŽbest bowling - shehan 1 - 5 (2)


AK Cricket club won by 5 wicket ๐Ÿ˜˜๐Ÿ‘€

Weldone AK boys ๐Ÿซ‚โค๏ธโค๏ธ

โœจ๏ธ 2026 SLSC  T20/T10 MATCHES ๐Ÿ๐Ÿ”บ AK CRICKET CLUB  vs  MUDUNGODA CC  ๐Ÿ”บโฐ14th june 2026๐Ÿ†๏ธ1st  Match T20 AK Cricket Club 202...
15/06/2026

โœจ๏ธ 2026 SLSC T20/T10 MATCHES ๐Ÿ

๐Ÿ”บ AK CRICKET CLUB vs MUDUNGODA CC ๐Ÿ”บ

โฐ14th june 2026๐Ÿ†๏ธ

1st Match T20

AK Cricket Club 202 - 9 (20)
Mudungoda cc 163 - 9 (20)
๐ŸBest battting - prabath dushmantha 62 (33)
เท‚เถธเท’เถฝเทŠเถš เถธเถฏเท”เถธเถฑเทŠเถญ 47 (20)

Best Bowling - namal chathuranga 3 - 25 (4)
Shabeeth Medon Fernando 3 - 46 (4)

AK Cricket club won by 39 runs ๐Ÿคฉ๐Ÿ
___________________________________

1st Match T10

AK Cricket Club 117 - 5 (7.2)
Mudungoda cc 113 - 8 (10)

๐ŸBest batting - namal chathuranga 44 (17)
Shamilka madumantha 25 (7)


Best balling - namal chathuranga 3 - 18 (2)
Shamilka madumantha 3 - 24 (2)

AK Cricket Club won by 5 wickets โ˜๏ธ๐Ÿฅฐ

___________________________________

2nd match T10

AK Cricket Club 153 - 8 (10)
Mudungoda cc 105 - 8 (10)

๐ŸBest Batting - Arjuna Wanigasekara 76 (22)
Shamilka madumantha 29 (15)


Best balling - Arjuna wanigasekara 2 - 6 (2)
Shabeeth fernando 2 - 12 (2)

AK Cricket Club won by 48 runs ๐ŸฅฐโœŒ

Weldone boys โค๏ธโœŒ

UPCOMING WEEK Matches for AK boys  ๐Ÿ’€ Get ready ๐Ÿฅถ         AK Cricket Club
13/06/2026

UPCOMING WEEK Matches for AK boys ๐Ÿ’€
Get ready ๐Ÿฅถ
AK Cricket Club

โœจ๏ธ 2026  Day T20/T10 MATCHES ๐Ÿ๐Ÿ”บ AK CRICKET CLUB  vs  PELIYAGODA LIONS ๐Ÿ”บโฐ07 june 2026๐Ÿ†๏ธ1st  Match T20๐ŸPeliyagoda lions 10...
07/06/2026

โœจ๏ธ 2026 Day T20/T10 MATCHES ๐Ÿ

๐Ÿ”บ AK CRICKET CLUB vs PELIYAGODA LIONS ๐Ÿ”บ

โฐ07 june 2026๐Ÿ†๏ธ

1st Match T20๐Ÿ

Peliyagoda lions 104 - 10 (15.1)
AK Cricket Club 108 - 2 (6.0)
๐ŸBest battting - shehan sandaruwan 50 (14)
Shabeeth fernando 30 (8)

Best Bowling - A m m Rukshan 4 - 32 (4)

AK Cricket club won by 8 wickets ๐Ÿคฉ๐Ÿ
___________________________________

1st Match T10

AK Cricket Club 138 - 10 (9.4)
Peliyagoda lions 114 - 6 (10)

๐ŸBest Bating - Shabeeth fernando 29 (12)
A m m rukshan 25 (9)

@@
AK Cricket Club won by 24 runs โ˜๏ธ๐Ÿฅฐ

___________________________________

2nd match T10

Peliyagoda lions 143 - 5 (10)
AK Cricket Club 146 - 2 (7.2)

๐ŸBest Batting - Shabeeth fernando 76 (25)
Namal chathuranga 57 (15)

AK Cricket Club won by 8 wickets๐ŸฅฐโœŒ

Weldone boys โค๏ธโœŒ

05/06/2026
20/05/2026

Address

Wattala
Wattala

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when AK Cricket Club posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category