Spot Gadget Repair Shop

Call

Spot Gadget Repair Shop DJI DRONE REPAIR & GADGET TECH REPAIR AND SERVICE

📍Facaj commercial building bunlo bocaue bulacan

Shipback Via LBC Express Inc Ship to Aparri Cagayan Pagbilao Quezon SPOT GADGET REPAIR SHOPDJI DRONES & CAMERA Quality S...
24/09/2026

Shipback Via LBC Express Inc
Ship to Aparri Cagayan
Pagbilao Quezon

SPOT GADGET REPAIR SHOP
DJI DRONES & CAMERA
Quality Service & All orig parts
📍Facaj commercial building
brgy bunlo bocaue bulacan
Along mcarthur hiway
Note 2ndfloor
10am to 6pm
PLS DIRECT MESSAGE IN FB MESSENGER ALWAYS ONLINE ALEX ROJO ✌️
Whatsapp & viber 09953228313
Monday to saturday 10am to 6pm
📍location- https://maps.app.goo.gl/JjP6WRDGN3Mo4nWcA?g_st=ipc
Tiktok - https://www.tiktok.com/.rojo.drone.g?_r=1&_t=ZS-92jVJWwMHuH
Page - https://www.facebook.com/sharse/1GKshBRRGA/?mibextid=wwXIfr





22/09/2026

Battery replace for Gimbal

SPOT GADGET REPAIR SHOP
DJI DRONES & CAMERA
Quality Service & All orig parts
📍Facaj commercial building
brgy bunlo bocaue bulacan
Along mcarthur hiway
Note 2ndfloor
10am to 6pm
PLS DIRECT MESSAGE IN FB MESSENGER ALWAYS ONLINE ALEX ROJO ✌️
Whatsapp & viber 09953228313
Monday to saturday 10am to 6pm
📍location- https://maps.app.goo.gl/JjP6WRDGN3Mo4nWcA?g_st=ipc
Tiktok - https://www.tiktok.com/.rojo.drone.g?_r=1&_t=ZS-92jVJWwMHuH
Page - https://www.facebook.com/sharse/1GKshBRRGA/?mibextid=wwXIfr






Sold mini3 3pcs battery & hub Thankyou sir SPOT GADGET REPAIR SHOPDJI DRONES & CAMERA Quality Service & All orig parts  ...
22/09/2026

Sold mini3 3pcs battery & hub
Thankyou sir

SPOT GADGET REPAIR SHOP
DJI DRONES & CAMERA
Quality Service & All orig parts
📍Facaj commercial building
brgy bunlo bocaue bulacan
Along mcarthur hiway
Note 2ndfloor
10am to 6pm
PLS DIRECT MESSAGE IN FB MESSENGER ALWAYS ONLINE ALEX ROJO ✌️
Whatsapp & viber 09953228313
Monday to saturday 10am to 6pm
📍location- https://maps.app.goo.gl/JjP6WRDGN3Mo4nWcA?g_st=ipc
Tiktok - https://www.tiktok.com/.rojo.drone.g?_r=1&_t=ZS-92jVJWwMHuH
Page - https://www.facebook.com/sharse/1GKshBRRGA/?mibextid=wwXIfr





FORSALE MAVIC 4PRO BATTERY 12,000 each Low cycle 3 4 5 CHARGING HUB 3,500FAST CHARGER 3,500
22/09/2026

FORSALE
MAVIC 4PRO BATTERY 12,000 each
Low cycle 3 4 5
CHARGING HUB 3,500
FAST CHARGER 3,500

Forsale RC1 6,500
22/09/2026

Forsale RC1
6,500

FORSALE DJI RC2 Brandnew 14,000Slight use 13,000
22/09/2026

FORSALE DJI RC2
Brandnew 14,000
Slight use 13,000

22/09/2026

LITO X1 Gimbal problem fixed

SPOT GADGET REPAIR SHOP
DJI DRONES & CAMERA
Quality Service & All orig parts
📍Facaj commercial building
brgy bunlo bocaue bulacan
Along mcarthur hiway
Note 2ndfloor
10am to 6pm
PLS DIRECT MESSAGE IN FB MESSENGER ALWAYS ONLINE ALEX ROJO ✌️
Whatsapp & viber 09953228313
Monday to saturday 10am to 6pm
📍location- https://maps.app.goo.gl/JjP6WRDGN3Mo4nWcA?g_st=ipc
Tiktok - https://www.tiktok.com/.rojo.drone.g?_r=1&_t=ZS-92jVJWwMHuH
Page - https://www.facebook.com/sharse/1GKshBRRGA/?mibextid=wwXIfr





FORSALE ND FILTER ORIGINAL DJI BRANDNEW Compatible unit  AIR3 AIR3s                        3,000MAVIC 3  MAVIC3 CINE   3...
22/09/2026

FORSALE ND FILTER ORIGINAL DJI BRANDNEW
Compatible unit
AIR3 AIR3s 3,000
MAVIC 3 MAVIC3 CINE 3,000

Forsale neo2 standard almost new
22/09/2026

Forsale neo2 standard almost new

17/09/2026

DJI OSMO NANO UNABLE TO CONNECT CAMERA FIXED


SPOT GADGET REPAIR SHOP
DJI DRONES & CAMERA
Quality Service & All orig parts
📍Facaj commercial building
brgy bunlo bocaue bulacan
Along mcarthur hiway
Note 2ndfloor
10am to 6pm
PLS DIRECT MESSAGE IN FB MESSENGER ALWAYS ONLINE ALEX ROJO ✌️
Whatsapp & viber 09953228313
Monday to saturday 10am to 6pm
📍location- https://maps.app.goo.gl/JjP6WRDGN3Mo4nWcA?g_st=ipc
Tiktok - https://www.tiktok.com/.rojo.drone.g?_r=1&_t=ZS-92jVJWwMHuH
Page - https://www.facebook.com/sharse/1GKshBRRGA/?mibextid=wwXIfr






Address

SPOT GADGET REPAIR Facaj Commercial Building Bunlo Bocaue Bulacan
Marilao
3080

Telephone

+639953228313

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Spot Gadget Repair Shop posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share