Gym General

Call Contact the business

Gym General Online store for gym accessories. Message for delivery options and pick up locations.

Grey and Pink Ombré LeggingsAvailable in medium only$150
02/10/2026

Grey and Pink Ombré Leggings
Available in medium only
$150

Ankle Straps for Cable Machines - with double D rings for extra support!$100
27/09/2026

Ankle Straps for Cable Machines - with double D rings for extra support!
$100

V-cut Gym Shorts with Scrunched BackAvailable in Dark Teal and BlackS-L$140
23/09/2026

V-cut Gym Shorts with Scrunched Back
Available in Dark Teal and Black
S-L
$140

Sometimes, all you need is a simple black set.Bonus points when it has pockets 😉Available in S-XL for $300.
12/09/2026

Sometimes, all you need is a simple black set.
Bonus points when it has pockets 😉

Available in S-XL for $300.

Gaiam Non-slip Foam Yoga Blocks (Pair)$120
18/08/2026

Gaiam Non-slip Foam Yoga Blocks (Pair)
$120

Non-slip Foam Yoga Blocks$120
15/08/2026

Non-slip Foam Yoga Blocks
$120

Lilac Two-Piece Racerback Set$300
13/08/2026

Lilac Two-Piece Racerback Set
$300

Icy Blue Two-Piece Set• Racerback Sports Bra• Compression High-Waist Leggings • Weightless feel$300
11/08/2026

Icy Blue Two-Piece Set
• Racerback Sports Bra
• Compression High-Waist Leggings
• Weightless feel
$300

Gym General Cross Strap Activewear Set in Grey and WhiteAVAILABLE in large for $250(Small and medium available in black ...
08/04/2022

Gym General Cross Strap Activewear Set in Grey and White
AVAILABLE in large for $250
(Small and medium available in black set)

The Gym General Eco Set is what you need to brighten up your workouts! •Set includes three b***y bands with light, mediu...
29/03/2022

The Gym General Eco Set is what you need to brighten up your workouts!
•Set includes three b***y bands with light, medium and heavy levels of resistance.
•Available for $250
•DM to order yours now!

Address

San Fernando

Telephone

+18684700229

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Gym General posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Gym General:

Shortcuts

Share