MAME Tactical

MAME tactical is a full service firearms store as well as a manufacture of custom AR-15 sporting rifles. MAME stands for Making All Men Equal, which we strive to make sure we only sell quality products that will not put you at a disadvantage.

Operating as usual

I would do this.... am I crazy?

[11/28/19]   Happy Thanksgiving from our family to yours

#ar15 #guns

murkowski.senate.gov

Contact | U.S. Senator Lisa Murkowski of Alaska

In conjunction with the list of Representatives we sent out last week, here is a list of current Senators. Remember, the HPA is currently sitting in the Finance Committee there. Please pass this along to your customers, friends, cousins, everybody and urge them to contact their representatives if they care about this bill passing. As the old saying goes, the squeaky wheel gets the grease.
Otherwise we hope everyone has a great weekend.


Murkowski, Lisa - (R - AK) Class III
522 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6665
Contact: www.murkowski.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/contact

Sullivan, Dan - (R - AK) Class II
702 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3004
Contact: www.sullivan.senate.gov/contact/email

Shelby, Richard C. - (R - AL) Class III
304 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5744
Contact: www.shelby.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/emailsenatorshelby

Strange, Luther - (R - AL) Class II
G-12 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4124

Boozman, John - (R - AR) Class III
141 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4843
Contact: www.boozman.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/contact

Cotton, Tom - (R - AR) Class II
124 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2353
Contact: www.cotton.senate.gov/?p=contact

Flake, Jeff - (R - AZ) Class I
413 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4521
Contact: www.flake.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/contact-jeff

McCain, John - (R - AZ) Class III
218 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2235
Contact: www.mccain.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/contact-form

Feinstein, Dianne - (D - CA) Class I
331 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3841
Contact: www.feinstein.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/e-mail-me

Harris, Kamala D. - (D - CA) Class III
112 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3553
Contact: www.harris.senate.gov/content/contact-senator

Bennet, Michael F. - (D - CO) Class III
261 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5852
Contact: www.bennet.senate.gov/?p=contact

Gardner, Cory - (R - CO) Class II
354 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5941
Contact: www.gardner.senate.gov/contact-cory/email-cory

Blumenthal, Richard - (D - CT) Class III
706 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2823
Contact: www.blumenthal.senate.gov/contact/

Murphy, Christopher - (D - CT) Class I
136 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4041
Contact: www.murphy.senate.gov/contact

Carper, Thomas R. - (D - DE) Class I
513 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2441
Contact: www.carper.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/email-senator-carper

Coons, Christopher A. - (D - DE) Class II
127A Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5042
Contact: www.coons.senate.gov/contact

Nelson, Bill - (D - FL) Class I
716 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5274
Contact: www.billnelson.senate.gov/contact-bill

Rubio, Marco - (R - FL) Class III
284 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3041
Contact: www.rubio.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/contact

Isakson, Johnny - (R - GA) Class III
131 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3643
Contact: www.isakson.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/email-me

Perdue, David - (R - GA) Class II
383 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3521
Contact: www.perdue.senate.gov/connect/email

Hirono, Mazie K. - (D - HI) Class I
730 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6361
Contact: www.hirono.senate.gov/contact

Schatz, Brian - (D - HI) Class III
722 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3934
Contact: www.schatz.senate.gov/contact

Ernst, Joni - (R - IA) Class II
111 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3254
Contact: www.ernst.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/contact

Grassley, Chuck - (R - IA) Class III
135 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3744
Contact: www.grassley.senate.gov/contact

Crapo, Mike - (R - ID) Class III
239 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6142
Contact: www.crapo.senate.gov/contact/email.cfm

Risch, James E. - (R - ID) Class II
483 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2752
Contact: www.risch.senate.gov/public/index.cfm?p=Email

Duckworth, Tammy - (D - IL) Class III
524 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2854
Contact: www.duckworth.senate.gov/content/contact-senator

Durbin, Richard J. - (D - IL) Class II
711 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2152
Contact: www.durbin.senate.gov/contact/

Donnelly, Joe - (D - IN) Class I
720 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4814
Contact: www.donnelly.senate.gov/contact/email-joe

Young, Todd - (R - IN) Class III
400 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5623
Contact: www.young.senate.gov/content/contact-senator

Moran, Jerry - (R - KS) Class III
521 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6521
Contact: www.moran.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/e-mail-jerry

Roberts, Pat - (R - KS) Class II
109 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4774
Contact: www.roberts.senate.gov/public/?p=EmailPat

McConnell, Mitch - (R - KY) Class II
317 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2541
Contact: www.mcconnell.senate.gov/public/index.cfm?p=contact

Paul, Rand - (R - KY) Class III
167 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4343
Contact: www.paul.senate.gov/connect/email-rand

Cassidy, Bill - (R - LA) Class II
520 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5824
Contact: www.cassidy.senate.gov/contact

Kennedy, John - (R - LA) Class III
B11 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4623
Contact: www.kennedy.senate.gov/content/contact-senator

Markey, Edward J. - (D - MA) Class II
255 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2742
Contact: www.markey.senate.gov/contact

Warren, Elizabeth - (D - MA) Class I
317 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4543
Contact: www.warren.senate.gov/?p=email_senator

Cardin, Benjamin L. - (D - MD) Class I
509 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4524
Contact: www.cardin.senate.gov/contact/

Van Hollen, Chris - (D - MD) Class III
110 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4654
Contact: www.vanhollen.senate.gov/content/contact-senator

Collins, Susan M. - (R - ME) Class II
413 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2523
Contact: www.collins.senate.gov/contact

King, Angus S., Jr. - (I - ME) Class I
133 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5344
Contact: www.king.senate.gov/contact

Peters, Gary C. - (D - MI) Class II
724 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6221
Contact: www.peters.senate.gov/contact/email-gary

Stabenow, Debbie - (D - MI) Class I
731 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4822
Contact: www.stabenow.senate.gov/?p=contact

Franken, Al - (D - MN) Class II
309 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5641
Contact: www.franken.senate.gov/?p=contact

Klobuchar, Amy - (D - MN) Class I
302 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3244
Contact: www.klobuchar.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/contact

Blunt, Roy - (R - MO) Class III
260 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5721
Contact: www.blunt.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/contact-roy

McCaskill, Claire - (D - MO) Class I
503 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-6154
Contact: www.mccaskill.senate.gov/contact

Cochran, Thad - (R - MS) Class II
113 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5054
Contact: www.cochran.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/email-me

murkowski.senate.gov

[04/01/17]   All,
We all very much would love to see the HPA pass sooner rather than later. While we do not expect anything to happen quickly, we would like to help everyone do their part by providing a current list of sitting Congressmen and women.
The HPA is currently in the Ways and Means & the Judiciary committee in the House, and the Finance committee in the Senate. We have highlighted all representatives in the House due to sheer amount to help you and your customers identify whom they especially need to contact. We will send out the Senate list next week. We can hope and wish all we want for the HPA to happen, but sitting representatives hearing from their constituents in large numbers is the only way to get their attention.
Please identify the people pertinent to your state and let your customers know who they need to contact. Remember, social media is free except for a couple minutes of your time. Bill HR367
Alabama
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Byrne, Bradley R 119 CHOB 202-225-4931 Armed Services
Education and the Workforce
Rules
2 Roby, Martha R 442 CHOB 202-225-2901 Appropriations
the Judiciary
3 Rogers, Mike R 2184 RHOB 202-225-3261 Agriculture
Armed Services
Homeland Security
4 Aderholt, Robert R 235 CHOB 202-225-4876 Appropriations
5 Brooks, Mo R 2400 RHOB 202-225-4801 Armed Services
Foreign Affairs
Science, Space, and Technology
6 Palmer, Gary R 330 CHOB 202-225-4921 Oversight and Government
Science, Space, and Technology
the Budget
7 Sewell, Terri A. D 2201 RHOB 202-225-2665 Intelligence (Permanent)
Ways and Means
Alaska
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
At Large Young, Don R 2314 RHOB 202-225-5765 Natural Resources
Transportation
American Samoa
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
At Large Radewagen, Amata R 1339 LHOB 202-225-8577 Natural Resources
Small Business
Veterans' Affairs
Arizona
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 O'Halleran, Tom D 126 CHOB 202-225-3361 Agriculture
Armed Services
2 McSally, Martha R 510 CHOB 202-225-2542 Armed Services
Homeland Security
3 Grijalva, Raul D 1511 LHOB 202-225-2435 Education and the Workforce
Natural Resources
4 Gosar, Paul A. R 2057 RHOB 202-225-2315 Natural Resources
Oversight and Government
5 Biggs, Andy R 1626 LHOB 202-225-2635 Science, Space, and Technology
the Judiciary
6 Schweikert, David R 2059 RHOB 202-225-2190 Ways and Means
7 Gallego, Ruben D 1218 LHOB 202-225-4065 Armed Services
Natural Resources
8 Franks, Trent R 2435 RHOB 202-225-4576 Armed Services
the Judiciary
9 Sinema, Kyrsten D 1725 LHOB 202-225-9888 Financial Services
Arkansas
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Crawford, Rick R 2422 RHOB 202-225-4076 Agriculture
Intelligence (Permanent)
Transportation
2 Hill, French R 1229 LHOB 202-225-2506 Financial Services
3 Womack, Steve R 2412 RHOB 202-225-4301 Appropriations
the Budget
4 Westerman, Bruce R 130 CHOB 202-225-3772 Natural Resources
the Budget
Transportation
California
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 LaMalfa, Doug R 322 CHOB 202-225-3076 Agriculture
Natural Resources
Transportation
2 Huffman, Jared D 1406 LHOB 202-225-5161 Natural Resources
Transportation
3 Garamendi, John D 2438 RHOB 202-225-1880 Armed Services
Transportation
4 McClintock, Tom R 2312 RHOB 202-225-2511 Natural Resources
the Budget
5 Thompson, Mike D 231 CHOB 202-225-3311 Ways and Means
6 Matsui, Doris O. D 2311 RHOB 202-225-7163 Energy and Commerce
7 Bera, Ami D 1431 LHOB 202-225-5716 Foreign Affairs
Science, Space, and Technology
8 Cook, Paul R 1222 LHOB 202-225-5861 Armed Services
Foreign Affairs
Natural Resources
9 McNerney, Jerry D 2265 RHOB 202-225-1947 Energy and Commerce
Science, Space, and Technology
10 Denham, Jeff R 1730 LHOB 202-225-4540 Agriculture
Natural Resources
Transportation
11 DeSaulnier, Mark D 115 CHOB 202-225-2095 Education and the Workforce
Oversight and Government
Transportation
12 Pelosi, Nancy D 233 CHOB 202-225-4965
13 Lee, Barbara D 2267 RHOB 202-225-2661 Appropriations
the Budget
14 Speier, Jackie D 2465 RHOB 202-225-3531 Armed Services
Intelligence (Permanent)
15 Swalwell, Eric D 129 CHOB 202-225-5065 Intelligence (Permanent)
the Judiciary
16 Costa, Jim D 2081 RHOB 202-225-3341 Agriculture
Natural Resources
17 Khanna, Ro D 513 CHOB 202-225-2631 Armed Services
the Budget
18 Eshoo, Anna G. D 241 CHOB 202-225-8104 Energy and Commerce
19 Lofgren, Zoe D 1401 LHOB 202-225-3072 House Administration
Science, Space, and Technology
the Judiciary
20 Panetta, Jimmy D 228 CHOB 202-225-2861 Agriculture
Natural Resources
21 Valadao, David R 1728 LHOB 202-225-4695 Appropriations
22 Nunes, Devin R 1013 LHOB 202-225-2523 Intelligence (Permanent)
Joint Taxation
Ways and Means
23 McCarthy, Kevin R 2421 RHOB 202-225-2915
24 Carbajal, Salud D 212 CHOB 202-225-3601 Armed Services
the Budget
25 Knight, Steve R 1023 LHOB 202-225-1956 Armed Services
Science, Space, and Technology
Small Business
26 Brownley, Julia D 1019 LHOB 202-225-5811 Transportation
Veterans' Affairs
27 Chu, Judy D 2423 RHOB 202-225-5464 Small Business
Ways and Means
28 Schiff, Adam D 2372 RHOB 202-225-4176 Intelligence (Permanent)
29 Cárdenas, Tony D 1510 LHOB 202-225-6131 Energy and Commerce
30 Sherman, Brad D 2181 RHOB 202-225-5911 Financial Services
Foreign Affairs
31 Aguilar, Pete D 1223 LHOB 202-225-3201 Appropriations
32 Napolitano, Grace D 1610 LHOB 202-225-5256 Natural Resources
Transportation
33 Lieu, Ted D 236 CHOB 202-225-3976 Foreign Affairs
the Judiciary
34 Becerra, Xavier -- Vacancy D 1226 LHOB 202-225-6235
35 Torres, Norma D 1713 LHOB 202-225-6161 Foreign Affairs
Natural Resources
36 Ruiz, Raul D 1319 LHOB 202-225-5330 Energy and Commerce
37 Bass, Karen D 2241 RHOB 202-225-7084 Foreign Affairs
the Judiciary
38 Sánchez, Linda D 2329 RHOB 202-225-6676 Ways and Means
39 Royce, Ed R 2310 RHOB 202-225-4111 Financial Services
Foreign Affairs
40 Roybal-Allard, Lucille D 2083 RHOB 202-225-1766 Appropriations
41 Takano, Mark D 1507 LHOB 202-225-2305 Education and the Workforce
Science, Space, and Technology
Veterans' Affairs
42 Calvert, Ken R 2205 RHOB 202-225-1986 Appropriations
43 Waters, Maxine D 2221 RHOB 202-225-2201 Financial Services
44 Barragán, Nanette D 1320 LHOB 202-225-8220 Homeland Security
Natural Resources
45 Walters, Mimi R 215 CHOB 202-225-5611 Energy and Commerce
46 Correa, J. Luis D 1039 LHOB 202-225-2965 Homeland Security
Veterans' Affairs
47 Lowenthal, Alan D 125 CHOB 202-225-7924 Natural Resources
Transportation
48 Rohrabacher, Dana R 2300 RHOB 202-225-2415 Foreign Affairs
Science, Space, and Technology
49 Issa, Darrell R 2269 RHOB 202-225-3906 Foreign Affairs
Oversight and Government
the Judiciary
50 Hunter, Duncan D. R 2429 RHOB 202-225-5672 Armed Services
Education and the Workforce
Transportation
51 Vargas, Juan D 1605 LHOB 202-225-8045 Financial Services
52 Peters, Scott D 1122 LHOB 202-225-0508 Energy and Commerce
Veterans' Affairs
53 Davis, Susan D 1214 LHOB 202-225-2040 Armed Services
Education and the Workforce
Colorado
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 DeGette, Diana D 2111 RHOB 202-225-4431 Energy and Commerce
2 Polis, Jared D 1727 LHOB 202-225-2161 Education and the Workforce
Ethics
Rules
3 Tipton, Scott R 218 CHOB 202-225-4761 Financial Services
Natural Resources
4 Buck, Ken R 1130 LHOB 202-225-4676 Rules
the Judiciary
5 Lamborn, Doug R 2402 RHOB 202-225-4422 Armed Services
Natural Resources
6 Coffman, Mike R 2443 RHOB 202-225-7882 Armed Services
Veterans' Affairs
7 Perlmutter, Ed D 1410 LHOB 202-225-2645 Financial Services
Science, Space, and Technology
Connecticut
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Larson, John B. D 1501 LHOB 202-225-2265 Ways and Means
2 Courtney, Joe D 2348 RHOB 202-225-2076 Armed Services
Education and the Workforce
3 DeLauro, Rosa L. D 2413 RHOB 202-225-3661 Appropriations
4 Himes, Jim D 1227 LHOB 202-225-5541 Financial Services
Intelligence (Permanent)
5 Esty, Elizabeth D 221 CHOB 202-225-4476 Science, Space, and Technology
Transportation
Veterans' Affairs
Delaware
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
At Large Blunt Rochester, Lisa D 1123 LHOB 202-225-4165 Agriculture
Education and the Workforce
Transportation
Florida
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Gaetz, Matt R 507 CHOB 202-225-4136 Armed Services
the Budget
the Judiciary
2 Dunn, Neal R 423 CHOB 202-225-5235 Agriculture
Science, Space, and Technology
Veterans' Affairs
3 Yoho, Ted R 511 CHOB 202-225-5744 Agriculture
Foreign Affairs
4 Rutherford, John R 230 CHOB 202-225-2501 Homeland Security
Veterans' Affairs
5 Lawson, Al D 1337 LHOB 202-225-0123 Agriculture
Small Business
6 DeSantis, Ron R 1524 LHOB 202-225-2706 Foreign Affairs
Oversight and Government
the Judiciary
7 Murphy, Stephanie D 1237 LHOB 202-225-4035 Armed Services
Small Business
8 Posey, Bill R 2150 RHOB 202-225-3671 Financial Services
Science, Space, and Technology
9 Soto, Darren D 1429 LHOB 202-225-9889 Agriculture
Natural Resources
10 Demings, Val D 238 CHOB 202-225-2176 Homeland Security
Oversight and Government
11 Webster, Daniel R 1210 LHOB 202-225-1002 Natural Resources
Science, Space, and Technology
Transportation
12 Bilirakis, Gus M. R 2112 RHOB 202-225-5755 Energy and Commerce
Veterans' Affairs
13 Crist, Charlie D 427 CHOB 202-225-5961 Financial Services
Science, Space, and Technology
14 Castor, Kathy D 2052 RHOB 202-225-3376 Energy and Commerce
15 Ross, Dennis R 436 CHOB 202-225-1252 Financial Services
Oversight and Government
16 Buchanan, Vern R 2104 RHOB 202-225-5015 Ways and Means
17 Rooney, Tom R 2160 RHOB 202-225-5792 Appropriations
Intelligence (Permanent)
18 Mast, Brian R 2182 RHOB 202-225-3026 Foreign Affairs
Transportation
19 Rooney, Francis R 120 CHOB 202-225-2536 Education and the Workforce
Foreign Affairs
20 Hastings, Alcee L. D 2353 RHOB 202-225-1313 Rules
21 Frankel, Lois D 1037 LHOB 202-225-9890 Foreign Affairs
Transportation
22 Deutch, Ted D 2447 RHOB 202-225-3001 Ethics
Foreign Affairs
the Judiciary
23 Wasserman Schultz, Debbie D 1114 LHOB 202-225-7931 Appropriations
the Budget
24 Wilson, Frederica D 2445 RHOB 202-225-4506 Education and the Workforce
Transportation

Want your business to be the top-listed Gym/sports Facility in Dade City?

Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.

Location

Telephone

Address


13951 7th St
Dade City, FL
33525
Other Dade City gyms & sports facilities (show all)
Double Crescent TaeKwonDo Double Crescent TaeKwonDo
13544 US Highway 98 Byp
Dade City, 33525

Class Hours Monday & Thursday 6-7:30 pm 13544 US Hwy 98 By-Pass Dade City FL 33525

Lake Jovita Golf & Country Club Lake Jovita Golf & Country Club
12900 Lake Jovita Blvd.
Dade City, 33525

Located just 25 minutes North of Tampa, Lake Jovita brings a North Carolina feel with 36 holes of scenic Championship Golf and a world-class Country Club.

Pushbutton Performance Horses Pushbutton Performance Horses
36741 Trilby Rd
Dade City, 33523

Pushbutton Performance Horses, Specializing in Training, and Showing horses. Clinic's & Lessons Available!!

Buzz'd Bait & Tackle Buzz'd Bait & Tackle
4477 Treiman Blvd
Dade City, 33523

Buzz'd bait & tackle is a local bait shop right here in the heart of ridge manor Florida, we are 15 mins from an assortment of great local fishing.

Isaac's Run Isaac's Run
PHSC (East Campus) 36727 Blanton Road
Dade City, 33523

5K run at Pasco-Hernando State College (East Campus) 36727 Blanton Rd. Dade City, FL 33523 Saturday February 29, 2020

PondaRocha PondaRocha
40532 River Rd
Dade City, 33592

If you love horses or want to learn to ride! Board your horse! Or thinking of buying one! We are the team for you! Message us with any questions! �

Lake Jovita G&CC Fitness Center Lake Jovita G&CC Fitness Center
12900 Lake Jovita Blvd.
Dade City, 33525

Lake Jovita's Fitness Center offers exercise orientations, personal training and free group fitness classes.

La Onda Dance Club La Onda Dance Club
37518 Lock St
Dade City, 33523

Club La Onda 37518 Lock St Dade City, FL 33523

Advanced Equine Dentistry Inc Advanced Equine Dentistry Inc
Call For Address
Dade City, 33523

Professional Equine Dental Practice Serving Florida. Routine floats, major corrective work,extractions. Equine dentistry 3 month mentor program. Wellness Veterinary Services, Vaccines, Coggins, XRays, Laser therapy, Thermal imaging, online pharmacy.

BS Raceway BS Raceway
9610 Fort King Rd
Dade City, 33525

BS Raceway is a private backyard gokart. It is a small, high banked, dirt oval "bullring", that creates exellent side by side racing in the Dade City, Zephyrhills area. We run on every other Friday night.

Memories of Triple-S Golf Ranch Memories of Triple-S Golf Ranch
17751 US Highway 301
Dade City, 33523

Triple-S Golf Ranch 'WAS' a Family operated 18 hole golf course, located in Dade City, FL. No longer operating by this name, our memories still remain ...

DeNeve Eventing DeNeve Eventing
33544 Saint Joe Rd
Dade City, 33525

DeNeve Eventing offers training and coaching from Beginner Novice to Intermediate levels. Lessons also available in Dressage and Show Jumping.

About   Contact   Privacy   Login C