SSA

SSA

Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from SSA, Sports League, .

12/05/2022

Members of SSA ❤

07/05/2022

For the champ

07/05/2022

FINALS - Best of Three
Game 1 - May 10,2022 (Tuesday)
Barangay Suba Gym
7:00 p.m- BIG BITE vs. FRESH VENAS

03/05/2022

SEMI FINAL- Best of Three
Game 3 - May 04,2022 (Wednesday)
Suba gymnasium
1st game-7:00 p.m- BAC Street boyz vs. FRESH VENAS

30/04/2022

SEMI FINAL- Best of Three
Game 2 - May 03,2022 (Tuesday)
Suba gymnasium
1st game- 6:30 p.m- BIG BITE vs TCM Engineering
2nd game-8:00 p.m- BAC Street boyz vs. FRESH VENAS

30/04/2022

SEMI FINAL- Best of Three
Game 1 - May 02,2022 (Monday)
Suba gymnasium
1st game- 6:30 p.m- BIG BITE vs TCM Engineering
2nd game-8:00 p.m- BAC Street boyz vs. FRESH VENAS

28/04/2022

QUARTERFINAL- Best of Three
Game 3 April 30,2022 (Saturday)
Suba gymnasium
1st game- 6:00 p.m- BAC vs BDC

26/04/2022

QUARTERFINAL- Best of Three
April 28,2022 (Thursday)
Suba gymnasium
1st game- 6:30 p.m- BAC vs BDC
2nd game-8:00 p.m- BIG BITE vs. DITE Seafoods

21/04/2022

QUARTERFINAL- Best of Three
Game 2 - April 26,2022 (Tuesday)
Suba gymnasium
1st game- 6:30 p.m- BIG BITE vs DITE Seafoods
2nd game-8:00 p.m- GREATWALL vs. FRESH VENAS

21/04/2022

QUARTERFINAL- Best of Three
Game 2 - April 25,2022 (Monday)
Suba gymnasium
1st game- 6:30 p.m- TCM Engineering vs DEP ED
2nd game-8:00 p.m BAC vs. BDC Basketball

20/04/2022

QUARTERFINAL- Best of Three
Game 1-April 21,2022 (Thursday)
Suba gymnasium
1st game- 6:30 p.m- TCM Engineering vs DEP ED
2nd game-8:00 p.m GREATWALL vs. FRESH VENAS

20/04/2022

QUARTERFINAL- Best of Three
Game 1-April 20,2022 (Wednesday)
Suba gymnasium
1st game- 6:30 p.m- DITE SEAFOODS vs BIG BITE
2nd game-8:00 p.m BDC vs. BAC

08/04/2022

April 19,2022 (Tuesday)
Suba gymnasium
1st game- 6:30 p.m- HDJ BUGAY vs ENGINEERING
2nd game-8:00 p.m BIG BITE vs. FRESH VENAS
*End of Elimination*

08/04/2022

April 18,2022 (Monday)
Suba gymnasium
1st game- 6:30 p.m- MERCHANDISER vs PNP
2nd game-8:00 p.m BAC vs. PUREGOLD

08/04/2022

April 12,2022 (Tuesday)
Suba gymnasium
1st game- 6:30 p.m- ELECTRICAL vs CDRRMO
2nd game-8:00 p.m GREATWALL vs. BDC

08/04/2022

April 11,2022 (Monday)
Suba gymnasium
1st game- 6:30 p.m- DITE SEAFOODS vs BANKO
2nd game-8:00 p.m DEP ED vs. HIGHER GROUND

08/04/2022

Bracket B....

08/04/2022

Bracket A....

01/04/2022

April 07,2022 (Thursday)
Suba gymnasium
1st game- 6:30 p.m- MERCHANDISER vs ENGINEERING
2nd game-8:00 p.m PNP vs. PUREGOLD

01/04/2022

April 06,2022 (Wednesday)
Suba gymnasium
1st game- 6:30 p.m- DITE SEAFOODS vs CDRRMO
2nd game-8:00 p.m BANKO vs. HIGHER GROUND

01/04/2022

April 05,2022 (Tuesday)
Suba gymnasium
1st game- 6:30 p.m- BIG BITE vs HDJ BUGAY
2nd game-8:00 p.m BAC vs. FRESH VENAS

01/04/2022

April 04,2022 (Monday)
Suba gymnasium
1st game- 6:30 p.m- DEP ED vs BDC
2nd game-8:00 p.m GREATWALL vs. ELECTRICAL

25/03/2022

March 31,2022 (Thursday)
Suba gymnasium
1st game- 6:30 p.m- BIG BITE vs BAC
2nd game-8:00 p.m PNP vs. FRESH VENAS

25/03/2022

March 30,2022 (Wednesday)
Suba gymnasium
1st game- 6:30 p.m- GREATWALL vs DEP ED
2nd game-8:00 p.m DITE SEAFOODS vs. ELECTRICAL

25/03/2022

March 29,2022 (Tuesday)
Suba gymnasium
1st game- 6:30 p.m- HIGHER GROUND vs CDRRMO
2nd game-8:00 p.m BANKO vs. BDC BASKETBALL

25/03/2022

March 28,2022 (Monday)
Suba gymnasium
1st game- 6:30 p.m- MERCHANDISER vs HDJ BUGAY
2nd game-8:00 p.m ENGINEERING vs. PUREGOLD

23/03/2022

March 24,2022 (Thursday)
Suba gymnasium
2nd game- 8:00 P.M GREATWALL vs DITE SEAFOODS

18/03/2022

March 24,2022 (Thursday)
Suba gymnasium
1st game- 6:30 p.m- BANKO vs DEP ED

18/03/2022

March 23,2022 (Wednesday)
Suba gymnasium
1st game- 6:30 p.m- PNP vs BAC
2nd game-8:00 p.m BIG BITE vs. MERCHANDISER

18/03/2022

March 22,2022 (Tuesday)
Suba gymnasium
1st game- 6:30 p.m- HIGHER GROUND vs ELECTRICAL
2nd game-8:00 p.m ENGINEERING vs. FRESH VENAS

18/03/2022

March 21,2022 (Monday)
Suba gymnasium
1st game- 6:30 p.m- PUREGOLD vs HDJ Bugay
2nd game-8:00 p.m CDRRMO vs. BDC Basketball

11/03/2022

March 17,2022
Suba gymnasium
1st game- 6:30 p.m- DEP.ED vs CDRRMO
2nd game-8:00 p.m BDC BASKETBALL vs. ELECTRICAL

11/03/2022

March 16,2022
Suba gymnasium
1st game- 6:30 p.m- BAC vs ENGINEERING
2nd game-8:00 p.m FRESH VENAS vs. HDJ BUGAY

11/03/2022

March 15,2022
Suba gymnasium
1st game- 6:30 p.m- BIG BITE vs. PNP
2nd game-8:00 p.m MERCHANDISER vs. PUREGOLD

11/03/2022

March 14,2022
Suba gymnasium
1st game- 6:30 p.m- GREATWALL vs. BANKO
2nd game-8:00 p.m DITE SEAFOODS vs. HIGHER GROUND

05/03/2022

March 10,2022
Suba gymnasium
1st game- 6:30 p.m- HDJ BUGAY vs. BAC
2nd game-8:00 p.m FRESH VENAS vs. MERCHANDISER

05/03/2022

March 09,2022
Suba gymnasium
1st game- 6:30 p.m- ENGINEERING vs. PNP
2nd game-8:00 p.m BIG BITE vs. PUREGOLD

05/03/2022

March 08,2022
Suba gymnasium
1st game- 6:30 p.m- ELECTRICAL vs. DEP.ED
2nd game-8:00 p.m BDC BASKETBALL vs. DITE SEAFOODS

05/03/2022

March 07,2022
Suba gymnasium
1st game- 6:30 p.m- CDRRMO vs. BANKO
2nd game-8:00 p.m GREATWALL vs. HIGHER GROUND

03/03/2022

March 04,2022
Suba gymnasium
1st game- 6:30 p.m- PNP vs. HDJ Bugay
2nd game-8:00 p.m Dep.Ed vs. Dite Seafoods

Want your business to be the top-listed Gym/sports Facility?

Website