Achilles Pro

Call

Achilles Pro Rise to the Occassion

Way Of Wade 10 “ Black Dragon ” available to order at Achillespro now 🇰🇭 40: $23041: $20541.5: $23042: $19543: $24043.5:...
17/10/2025

Way Of Wade 10 “ Black Dragon ” available to order at Achillespro now 🇰🇭

40: $230
41: $205
41.5: $230
42: $195
43: $240
43.5: $230
44: $215
45: $270
47.5: $255

Shipping options 🛳️

Land 10-14 days: FREE 🥳

Air: less than 7 days (NOW FREE until September 8 ONLY) 🚨

Nike Book 1 “ Scorpion” available to order at Achillespro now 🇰🇭 40.5: $14541: $14042: $14042.5: $14043: $14044: $14044....
16/10/2025

Nike Book 1 “ Scorpion” available to order at Achillespro now 🇰🇭

40.5: $145
41: $140
42: $140
42.5: $140
43: $140
44: $140
44.5: $150
45: $145
46: $200

Shipping options 🛳️

Land 10-14 days: FREE 🥳

Air: less than 7 days (NOW FREE until September 8 ONLY) 🚨

Nike KD 18 “ Halloween ” available to order at Achillespro now 🇰🇭 40: $24540.5: $17541: $18042: $18542.5: $18543: $19044...
15/10/2025

Nike KD 18 “ Halloween ” available to order at Achillespro now 🇰🇭

40: $245
40.5: $175
41: $180
42: $185
42.5: $185
43: $190
44: $185
44.5: $175
45: $185
46: $215

Shipping options 🛳️

Land 10-14 days: FREE 🥳

Air: less than 7 days (NOW FREE until September 8 ONLY) 🚨

Authentic Jordan x Travis Scott Jacket available order at Achillespro now 🇰🇭 Shipping options 🛳️Size:  XS-###lPrice: $80...
14/10/2025

Authentic Jordan x Travis Scott Jacket available order at Achillespro now 🇰🇭

Shipping options 🛳️

Size: XS-###l
Price: $80+

Land 10-14 days: FREE 🥳

Air: less than 7 days (NOW FREE until September 8 ONLY) 🚨

Shai Gilgeous Alexander x Converse SHAI 001 “ Masi Blue ” available to order at Achillespro now 🇰🇭 40: $18040.5: $18541:...
12/10/2025

Shai Gilgeous Alexander x Converse SHAI 001 “ Masi Blue ” available to order at Achillespro now 🇰🇭

40: $180
40.5: $185
41: $180
42: $195
42.5: $195
43: $220
44: $225
44.5: $265
45: $255
46: $265
46.5: $255

Shipping options 🛳️

Land 10-14 days: FREE 🥳

Air: less than 7 days (NOW FREE until September 8 ONLY) 🚨

Nike KD 17 “ Christmas” available to order at Achillespro now 🇰🇭 40: $24540.5: $21541: $21542: $20542.5: $16543: $17044:...
10/10/2025

Nike KD 17 “ Christmas” available to order at Achillespro now 🇰🇭

40: $245
40.5: $215
41: $215
42: $205
42.5: $165
43: $170
44: $165
44.5: $165
45: $170
46: $175
47: $190
47.5: $185

Shipping options 🛳️

Land 10-14 days: FREE 🥳

Air: less than 7 days (NOW FREE until September 8 ONLY) 🚨

Nike Lebron 23 “ Miami Twice ” available to order at Achillespro now 🇰🇭 40: $22540.5: $19541: $19542: $20542.5: $19543: ...
09/10/2025

Nike Lebron 23 “ Miami Twice ” available to order at Achillespro now 🇰🇭

40: $225
40.5: $195
41: $195
42: $205
42.5: $195
43: $190
44: $190
44.5: $195
45: $205
46: $205
47: $230

Shipping options 🛳️

Land 10-14 days: FREE 🥳

Air: less than 7 days (NOW FREE until September 8 ONLY) 🚨

Authentic Nike KD Basketball Backpack available order at Achillespro now 🇰🇭 Shipping options 🛳️Size: One SizePrice: $60L...
08/10/2025

Authentic Nike KD Basketball Backpack available order at Achillespro now 🇰🇭

Shipping options 🛳️

Size: One Size
Price: $60

Land 10-14 days: FREE 🥳

Air: less than 7 days (NOW FREE until September 8 ONLY) 🚨

Nike KD 18 “ Aunt Pearl ” available to order at Achillespro now 🇰🇭 39: $27540: $21040.5: $19041: $18542: $19042.5: $1904...
08/10/2025

Nike KD 18 “ Aunt Pearl ” available to order at Achillespro now 🇰🇭

39: $275
40: $210
40.5: $190
41: $185
42: $190
42.5: $190
43: $190
44: $190
44.5: $190
45: $200
46: $190

Shipping options 🛳️

Land 10-14 days: FREE 🥳

Air: less than 7 days (NOW FREE until September 8 ONLY) 🚨

Authentic Nike Varsity Elite Backpack available order at Achillespro now 🇰🇭 Shipping options 🛳️Size: One SizePrice: $90L...
06/10/2025

Authentic Nike Varsity Elite Backpack available order at Achillespro now 🇰🇭

Shipping options 🛳️

Size: One Size
Price: $90

Land 10-14 days: FREE 🥳

Air: less than 7 days (NOW FREE until September 8 ONLY) 🚨

Address

Street 288 #20B

120000

Opening Hours

Monday 07:00 - 23:00
Tuesday 07:00 - 23:00
Wednesday 07:00 - 23:00
Thursday 07:00 - 23:00
Friday 07:00 - 23:00
Saturday 07:00 - 23:00
Sunday 07:00 - 23:00

Telephone

+85511788822

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Achilles Pro posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

  • Want your business to be the top-listed gym/sports facility?

Share