Mo Power Gym Equipment Supplies

Directions

Mo Power Gym Equipment Supplies I've been buying and selling gym equipment for over 15 years.

Brand new kettlebells Please note these are not boxed and may have some small marks£1.50 per kilo collected from Bolton ...
26/10/2026

Brand new kettlebells

Please note these are not boxed and may have some small marks

£1.50 per kilo collected from Bolton Greater Manchester

For Sale15kg olympic bars£85 per bar collected from Bolton Greater Manchester Lots of brand new and used bars in stockI ...
26/10/2026

For Sale

15kg olympic bars

£85 per bar collected from Bolton Greater Manchester

Lots of brand new and used bars in stock

I don't advertise everything here

Drop me a message for prices and information

157.5kg set of brand new Olympic plates£230 collected from Bolton Greater Manchester 2*1.125kg, 2*5kg, 2*10kg, 2*15kg, 2...
26/10/2026

157.5kg set of brand new Olympic plates

£230 collected from Bolton Greater Manchester

2*1.125kg, 2*5kg, 2*10kg, 2*15kg, 2*20kg & 2*25kg

26/10/2026

Lots of brand new rubber gym mats in stock

All are 1m x 1m

Thicknesses
15mm are £17 per mat collected
20mm are £20 per mat collected
30mm are £25 per mat collected

Can ship via pallet at buyer's expense

For Sale New 20 rubber gym mats black with blue flecks20mm thick x 1m X 1m £20 per mat collected from Bolton Greater Man...
23/10/2026

For Sale

New 20 rubber gym mats black with blue flecks

20mm thick x 1m X 1m

£20 per mat collected from Bolton Greater Manchester or
£360 for all 20 collected

Can be shipped via pallet at buyer's expense

Also, have in just black mats
150 x 15mm x 1m x 1m

300 x 20mm black mats

235 x 30mm mats

Enquire within

40kg Metis KettlebellsNew but are not boxed and have a few marks and scratches £65 each collected or 2 for £120 collecte...
20/10/2026

40kg Metis Kettlebells

New but are not boxed and have a few marks and scratches

£65 each collected or 2 for £120 collected from Farnworth, Bolton, Greater Manchester, UK

Last few left

Once they're gone, they're gone

York trap bar Takes Olympic plates Weighs 36kg empty£70 collected from Bolton Greater Manchester, UK £20 deposit and col...
20/10/2026

York trap bar

Takes Olympic plates

Weighs 36kg empty

£70 collected from Bolton Greater Manchester, UK

£20 deposit and collect within 7 days

This bar will not be reserved unless deposit is left

For Sale Body Power SP.IC14 Indoor Studio Cycle Exercise BikeVery good condition £75 collected from Bolton Greater Manch...
20/10/2026

For Sale

Body Power SP.IC14 Indoor Studio Cycle Exercise Bike

Very good condition

£75 collected from Bolton Greater Manchester Uk

£15 deposit and collect within 7 days

This spin bike will not be reserved unless deposit is left

Bismillah Ir Rahmanir Raheem

Brand new set of 5 resistance bands £17 collected from Bolton Greater Manchester or £20 delivered in mainland England Sc...
13/10/2026

Brand new set of 5 resistance bands

£17 collected from Bolton Greater Manchester or £20 delivered in mainland England Scotland and Wales

4 sets available

£240 collected from Bolton, Greater Manchester, UK Brand new set of hex dumbbells and rack I have hex dumbbells ranging ...
13/10/2026

£240 collected from Bolton, Greater Manchester, UK

Brand new set of hex dumbbells and rack

I have hex dumbbells ranging from 1kg to 30kg. £1.50 per kilo collected

Address

Phethean Street
Bolton
BL47LJ

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Mo Power Gym Equipment Supplies posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share