Lee Park Golf Club

Lee Park Golf Club

Share

Lee Park Golf Club is a challenging but easy on the feet mature parkland course. “Best parkland gr

01/07/2023

8th hole. £7.5k on the line. What club are hitting?

05/11/2022

We are taking bookings for Our Festive Feast 🎄🛷❄️

Feeling like getting together with Family, Friends, Works Christmas do’s, Golf Friends the list is endless ❤️

Available from Thursday 1st, through to Friday December 23rd this December!

Let us look after you with our amazing food and hospitality.

✨ 𝐓𝐨 𝐛𝐨𝐨𝐤 𝐜𝐚𝐥𝐥 𝐮𝐬 𝐨𝐧 0151 487 3882✨

💻- [email protected] or pop in and see one of our team! 👍



Please share everyone. Let’s make this year one to remember! ⭐️

05/11/2022

✨ N E W Y E A R S E V E P A R T Y✨

Fizz on arrival 🍾 a delicious buffet, LIVE Dj and fab fully stocked bar! All for just £30.00pp!!

Come and celebrate with us at Lee Park Golf Club 🎉🥂

TICKETS available! Call in now to get booked in 🖤

0151 487 3882 - Lee Park Golf Club come through to one of the kitchen or bar team.

Photos from Lee Park Golf Club's post 08/06/2022

Congrats to the winners of Founders 1. Some good scores going into round 2 this Sunday. Good luck to all competing. ⛳🏌️

31/12/2021

⛳ Happy New Year from all at Lee Park Golf Club ⛳

Want your business to be the top-listed Gym/sports Facility in Liverpool?

Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.

Location

Telephone

Address


Childwall Valley Road
Liverpool
L277