Sport News and Tips

Call Directions Website

Sport News and Tips ➩ 100% Deposit Bonus & 40K Welcome Bonus for every New User on NaijaBet.com


https://t.me/FoxiGrowbot?start=ref_641371444

🎯 My NaijaBet BetslipTotal Odds: 2885.94Share Code: 7PQ66WS3Augsburg vs Hertha: Yes @ 3.14Fleetwood Town U21 vs Sheffiel...
02/10/2026

🎯 My NaijaBet Betslip

Total Odds: 2885.94
Share Code: 7PQ66WS3

Augsburg vs Hertha: Yes @ 3.14
Fleetwood Town U21 vs Sheffield Wednesday U21: Yes @ 3.10
Tampereen Ilves 2 vs Huima/Urho: Yes @ 2.79
Hestrafors IF vs Onsala BK: Yes @ 3.19
Lilla Torg FF vs Nosaby IF: Yes @ 3.47
SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur vs SV Wildon: Yes @ 3.00
Stjarnan vs Grindavik/Njarovik: Yes @ 3.20

🎯 My NaijaBet BetslipTotal Odds: 1333223.11Stake: ₦100Potential Win: ₦133,322,310.74Share Code: 8QDTV2T2Augsburg vs Hert...
02/10/2026

🎯 My NaijaBet Betslip

Total Odds: 1333223.11
Stake: ₦100
Potential Win: ₦133,322,310.74
Share Code: 8QDTV2T2

Augsburg vs Hertha: Yes @ 3.14
Fleetwood Town U21 vs Sheffield Wednesday U21: Yes @ 3.10
Tampereen Ilves 2 vs Huima/Urho: Yes @ 2.79
FK Teplice vs Dynamo Dresden: Yes @ 2.41
Hinna vs Staal Joerpeland IL: Yes @ 2.27
Molde FK 2 vs SK Herd: Yes @ 2.27
Ranheim vs Egersunds IK: Yes @ 2.69
Hestrafors IF vs Onsala BK: Yes @ 3.19
Lilla Torg FF vs Nosaby IF: Yes @ 3.47
Rosenborg BK 2 vs Melhus: Yes @ 2.43
Valtti vs VJS 2: Yes @ 2.10
SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur vs SV Wildon: Yes @ 3.00
Stjarnan vs Grindavik/Njarovik: Yes @ 3.20
St. Mochtas vs Killester Donnycarney F.C: Yes @ 2.71

🎯 My NaijaBet BetslipUkraine vs Northern Ireland: 1 @ 1.91Faroe Islands vs Slovakia: 2 @ 1.59Bosnia & Herzegovina vs Swe...
02/10/2026

🎯 My NaijaBet Betslip

Ukraine vs Northern Ireland: 1 @ 1.91
Faroe Islands vs Slovakia: 2 @ 1.59
Bosnia & Herzegovina vs Sweden: GG @ 1.54
Poland vs Romania: 1 @ 1.53
Belgium vs Turkiye: 1 @ 1.51

Total Odds: 10.80
Stake: ₦5,000
Potential Win: ₦54,024.36
Share Code: TXCKEPWE

🎯 My NaijaBet BetslipTotal Odds: 26.12Share Code: D3SF854NWales vs Norway: 2 @ 1.43Denmark vs Portugal: 2 @ 2.03Greece v...
01/10/2026

🎯 My NaijaBet Betslip

Total Odds: 26.12
Share Code: D3SF854N

Wales vs Norway: 2 @ 1.43
Denmark vs Portugal: 2 @ 2.03
Greece vs Netherlands: GG @ 1.55
Ireland vs Austria: 2 @ 2.18
Malta vs Gibraltar: 1 @ 1.28
Israel vs Kosovo: Kosovo Over 1.5 @ 2.08

🎯 My NaijaBet BetslipTotal Odds: 11.07 ODDSShare Code: WPXGY44ACzechia vs Bulgaria: Over 1.5 @ 1.31Poland vs Sweden: Ove...
30/09/2026

🎯 My NaijaBet Betslip

Total Odds: 11.07 ODDS
Share Code: WPXGY44A

Czechia vs Bulgaria: Over 1.5 @ 1.31
Poland vs Sweden: Over 1.5 @ 1.16
Portugal vs Netherlands: Over 1.5 @ 1.13
Kosovo vs Cyprus: Home @ 1.16
Lithuania vs Andorra: Home or Draw @ 1.14
Eastleigh FC vs Southend United: Draw or Away @ 1.17
United Arab Emirates vs Qatar: Over 0.5 @ 1.23
Eritrea vs South Africa: Home (4:0) @ 1.13
Sporting Cp vs Broendby IF: Over 1.5 @ 1.18
Hacken Gothenburg W vs Juventus Turin W: Over 1.5 @ 1.23
Bahrain vs Yemen: Home or Draw @ 1.14
Romania vs Finland: Over 1.5 @ 1.25
Paris FC W vs Arsenal WFC: Away @ 1.21
Tamworth FC vs Sutton United: Away (0:2) @ 1.22

🎯 My NaijaBet BetslipTotal Odds: 1769.20Stake: ₦1,000Potential Win: ₦1,769,203.46Share Code: 49CYMNTDPortugal vs Netherl...
30/09/2026

🎯 My NaijaBet Betslip

Total Odds: 1769.20
Stake: ₦1,000
Potential Win: ₦1,769,203.46
Share Code: 49CYMNTD

Portugal vs Netherlands: Yes @ 3.31
Bryne FK vs Kolbotn: Yes @ 3.60
FC Kreuzlingen vs SC Bruhl St Gallen: Yes @ 3.21
AFC Whyteleafe vs Brentwood Town FC: Yes @ 3.66
Leicester City U21 vs Real Sociedad San Sebastian B: Yes @ 3.75
Middlesbrough U21 vs Juventus Next Gen: Yes @ 3.37

🎯 My NaijaBet BetslipAS Roma W vs FC Barcelona W: 2 @ 1.04Paris FC W vs Arsenal WFC: 2 @ 1.35SL Benfica Lisbon W vs Baye...
30/09/2026

🎯 My NaijaBet Betslip

AS Roma W vs FC Barcelona W: 2 @ 1.04
Paris FC W vs Arsenal WFC: 2 @ 1.35
SL Benfica Lisbon W vs Bayern Munich W: 2 @ 1.27
Olympique Lyon W vs Chelsea FC W: GG @ 1.65
Hacken Gothenburg W vs Juventus Turin W: Over/Under: Over 2.5 @ 1.62

Total Odds: 4.77
Stake: ₦5,000
Potential Win: ₦23,830.86
Share Code: AABRXVZU

🎯 My NaijaBet BetslipUzbekistan vs Japan: 2 @ 1.67Eritrea vs South Africa: 2 @ 1.25Total Odds: 2.09Stake: ₦5,000Potentia...
30/09/2026

🎯 My NaijaBet Betslip

Uzbekistan vs Japan: 2 @ 1.67
Eritrea vs South Africa: 2 @ 1.25

Total Odds: 2.09
Stake: ₦5,000
Potential Win: ₦10,437.5
Share Code: GL63H9NP

🎯 My NaijaBet BetslipTotal Odds: 819.26Stake: ₦1,000Potential Win: ₦819,259.03Share Code: 2XDSZEQZCzechia vs England: Aw...
29/09/2026

🎯 My NaijaBet Betslip

Total Odds: 819.26
Stake: ₦1,000
Potential Win: ₦819,259.03
Share Code: 2XDSZEQZ

Czechia vs England: Away @ 1.34
Spain vs Croatia: Over 2.5 @ 1.42
Forfar Athletic FC vs Formartine United: Yes @ 1.49
Burundi vs Algeria: Away @ 1.27
Ethiopia vs Senegal: Away @ 1.33
Lesotho vs Morocco: Over 2.5 @ 1.27
Mozambique vs Sudan: Over 0.5 @ 1.28
South Sudan vs Egypt: Away @ 1.20
Madagascar vs Tanzania: Home or Draw @ 1.27
Cape Verde vs Rwanda: Over 1.5 @ 1.39
Guinea-Bissau vs Nigeria: Away @ 1.34
Congo vs Cameroon: Away @ 1.39
Gabon vs Niger: Over 1.5 @ 1.39
Liberia vs Mali: Away @ 1.33
Somalia vs Ivory Coast: Over 2.5 @ 1.30
AFC Fylde vs Carlisle United: Over 2.5 @ 1.42
Boreham Wood FC vs Kidderminster Harriers FC: Home @ 1.21
Barrow AFC vs Scunthorpe United: Yes @ 1.30
Forest Green Rovers vs Wealdstone FC: Over 2.5 @ 1.45
Woking FC vs Solihull Moors FC: Yes @ 1.27
Yeovil Town vs Worthing FC: Yes @ 1.46
Real Potosi vs Academia del Balompie Boliviano: Home @ 1.32
FC Universitario de Vinto vs Guabira Montero: Over 2.5 @ 1.40

🎯 My NaijaBet BetslipCzechia vs England: 2 @ 1.31Spain vs Croatia: 1 @ 1.17Scotland vs Switzerland: GG @ 1.99San Marino ...
29/09/2026

🎯 My NaijaBet Betslip

Czechia vs England: 2 @ 1.31
Spain vs Croatia: 1 @ 1.17
Scotland vs Switzerland: GG @ 1.99
San Marino vs Albania: 2 @ 1.03

Total Odds: 3.14
Share Code: PQXUM5CQ

Address

Port Harcourt

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Sport News and Tips posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category