Classic Sports Management

Routebeschrijving

Classic Sports Management Keep on Running!! Don't give up!! You can win! Anything is Possible!!

11/10/2026

Enjoy Chicago marathon 2026 , 9:30 Ethiopian time .
Good luck for all!

 ! , Gold label race , China.  M.  takes 2nd place,  with 2.27  T. takes 3rd place.   with  2.10Great job !  Thanks the ...
27/09/2026

!

, Gold label race , China.
M. takes 2nd place, with 2.27
T. takes 3rd place. with 2.10
Great job !

Thanks the coaches!
Just we started the the fall season!
More to come from Berlin 2026 too later !
!

29/08/2026

Enjoy Sydney marathon 2026 at 5:30 ( Saturday night? Ethiopian Time .
Kidame Mish*t 5:30!
Good luck for all!

26/04/2026

No Human is Limited !
We witnessed the words of King Kipchoge today! The genius!

  Miyun  marathon 2026  China :Chernet M.  3rd place,  Time : 2.31Lotory W.  3rd place, Time : 2.11Good job friends!Than...
26/04/2026


Miyun marathon 2026 China :

Chernet M. 3rd place, Time : 2.31

Lotory W. 3rd place, Time : 2.11

Good job friends!
Thanks for all who supported us!
Dream bigger and work harder!

26/04/2026

London marathon 2026!
Start time : 5:35 ET time
Who is going to win? Give your predictions

  Belgrade Marathon 2026, Serbia : Geda G. : Winner 🏆 🥇  Time: 2.09, Course Record and PB.Fantastic  job Geda!Melkitu W....
19/04/2026


Belgrade Marathon 2026, Serbia :

Geda G. : Winner 🏆 🥇 Time: 2.09, Course Record and PB.

Fantastic job Geda!

Melkitu W. 6th

Veinna marathon 2026:
Tafese F. Takes 6th and time: 2.09. Good job great Tafe.
Thank you for all who supported us !
Dream bigger and work harder!

    2026Tadu Abate : takes 5th  place : 2.08Great performance Taduman.  2026- Genet T. takes 2rd place : 2.24 PBFantasti...
22/03/2026



2026

Tadu Abate : takes 5th place : 2.08
Great performance Taduman.

2026

- Genet T. takes 2rd place : 2.24 PB
Fantastic performance Geni.

-Abebaw Desalew: takes 5th and 2.09. Great effort Abe.




Thanks all who supported us!
Good job Coach Getamesay M.

Dream bigger and work harder!

Next stop :

15/02/2026

Enjoy Sevilla marathon 2026!
4:30 Ethiopian time !

Chonqing marathon 2026: 2.08Adisu: 🏆 🥇
18/01/2026

Chonqing marathon 2026: 2.08
Adisu: 🏆 🥇

Adres

Amsterdam
Rotterdam
NETH

Website

Meldingen

Wees de eerste die het weet en laat ons u een e-mail sturen wanneer Classic Sports Management nieuws en promoties plaatst. Uw e-mailadres wordt niet voor andere doeleinden gebruikt en u kunt zich op elk gewenst moment afmelden.

Snelkoppelingen

Delen

Categorie