LCCD Alumni Basketball

Directions Website

LCCD Alumni Basketball The official page of La Consolacion College of Daet Alumni Basketball League.

SEASON 1 MYTHICAL 5❗🏅
02/02/2025

SEASON 1 MYTHICAL 5❗🏅

SEASON 1 MVP❗🏅
02/02/2025

SEASON 1 MVP❗🏅

SEASON 1 3rd RUNNER UP❗🏆TEAM CHARITY🏅
02/02/2025

SEASON 1 3rd RUNNER UP❗🏆
TEAM CHARITY🏅

SEASON 1 2nd RUNNER UP❗🏆TEAM FACULTY🏅
02/02/2025

SEASON 1 2nd RUNNER UP❗🏆
TEAM FACULTY🏅

SEASON 1 1st RUNNER UP❗🏆TEAM OBEDIENCE🏅
02/02/2025

SEASON 1 1st RUNNER UP❗🏆
TEAM OBEDIENCE🏅

SEASON 1 CHAMPIONS❗🏆TEAM GENTLENESS🏅
02/02/2025

SEASON 1 CHAMPIONS❗🏆
TEAM GENTLENESS🏅

02/02/2025

Expenses every game
October 5,2024 - 1000
October 6,2024 - 2000
October 12,2024-2000
October 13,2023-2000
October 19,2024-2000
October 26,2024-2000
October 27,2024-2000
November 09,2024-2000
November 23,2024 -3000
November 24,2024 - 2000
December 07,2024-2000
December 08,2024-
2000
December 14,2024-2000
January 18,2025-3200 ( referi at rental s court)
January 25,2025-3200 (referi at rental s court)
January 26,2025-1500 (referi at rental s court)
Trophy and medals-4135
February 01,2025- 1900 referi at court
Certificate at folder-400
Total all expenses php 40,335
Referi and management...

02/02/2025

Maraming salamat po s mga alumni n tumulong s palaro…
Dra.Cathy Barcelona 2000 php
Mayor Ronnie Valencia 1000 ph
Kagawad Jun Jun Coreses 500 php

Suportahan po ntin cla s darating n election May 2025

02/02/2025

Maramining salamat po s lahat tumulong at nag effort n maging maayos ang palaro ntin s season 1.

Championship Game Schedule❗
01/02/2025

Championship Game Schedule❗

Address

Daet
4600

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when LCCD Alumni Basketball posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share