FitMob Studio

Call Directions Website Contact the business

FitMob Studio Fitness and Mobility--Empower your movement with quality.

03/10/2026

Breathe in. Flow out. 🧘‍♀️✨
Move with intention, breathe with purpose, and find your flow.

Vinyasa Yoga at FitMob Studio with Coach Yana 🤍

02/10/2026

Came for the workout, stayed for the people. 🧘🏻‍♀️❤️ Realizing that the best part of FitMob Studio isn’t just getting stronger—it’s the community and friendships built along the way.

The Ultimate Fitness & Wellness Evolution is now in San Fernando! 🔥Get ready to move, sweat, and transform because FitMo...
01/10/2026

The Ultimate Fitness & Wellness Evolution is now in San Fernando! 🔥

Get ready to move, sweat, and transform because FitMob Studios is leveling up in a massive way! We are officially launching LesMills BodyCombat and BodyJam with an unforgettable 4-day Open House celebration.

From October 15-18, 2026, our doors are wide open, and we are inviting YOU to experience our entire signature lineup completely free. Whether you want to dance, stretch, sculpt, or build ultimate strength, we have a class with your name on it.

🏆 OUR EXCLUSIVE LAUNCH LINEUP:
* LesMills BodyCombat 🥊 & LesMills BodyJam 🕺
* Signature Dance Programs: DanceMix • Retro • HipHop • Femme • Sexy Heels 👠
* Mind, Body, Conditioning & RedLight/Infrared Classes: Mat Pilates • Yoga • Fitness • Mobility • Strength, Toning & Conditioning.
* The Ultimate Reformer Experience: Classes combining contemporary and classical repertoire to perfect your control and form 💎
* Fitmob Outdoor Bootcamp and Demo classes: Dynamic outdoor activities alongside our high-energy indoor Group Fitness classes!

📍 Where: FitMob Studios, Greenfields, Sindalan, San Fernando, Pampanga
🗓️ When: October 15-18, 2026
🎟️ Admission: Open House (Slots are strictly limited!)

This is your chance to try our premium packages, meet our incredible team, and experience the future of fitness in Pampanga. Don't let excuses hold you back. Bring your friends, bring your energy, and let's make it happen.

📲 How to join: Slots will fill up fast! Tap the link in our bio or send us a DM right now to reserve your mat or reformer spot.

30/09/2026

Flexology Pilates ✨
A gentle yet effective Pilates class combining stretching, mobility, and controlled Pilates movements to help improve flexibility, release muscle tension, and enhance overall body movement. Perfect for those who want to feel more flexible, balanced, and refreshed.


30/09/2026

Flexology Pilates ✨
A gentle yet effective Pilates class combining stretching, mobility, and controlled Pilates movements to help improve flexibility, release muscle tension, and enhance overall body movement. Perfect for those who want to feel more flexible, balanced, and refreshed.

Ready to add a little bounce to your Pilates routine? 👀Meet our Merrithew Jump Board!Get ready for a fun, energetic Refo...
29/09/2026

Ready to add a little bounce to your Pilates routine? 👀

Meet our Merrithew Jump Board!

Get ready for a fun, energetic Reformer workout that challenges your core, strengthens your legs, and keeps you moving.

Who’s ready to jump in? 🔥

27/09/2026

The wait is officially over. LesMills BodyCombat and BodyJam are coming to FitMob Studio, and we are bringing the ultimate fitness revolution straight to you!

Get ready to punch, kick, and dance like never before. To make sure you get a world-class experience, our International Team of Instructors is landing on the floor to provide you with the absolute best workout experience of your life.

Whether you want to unleash your inner warrior or lose yourself in the music, this is the launch you cannot afford to miss.

Spaces are filling up fast!
DM us right now to book your spot and learn more about becoming a member!




26/09/2026

Step into our studio and discover a variety of classes designed to inspire, energize, and help you grow. Visit us today and find the class that’s perfect for you!

📍 2/F CTCentris Building Greenfields Sindalan, San Fernando Pampanga

🎁 BER MONTHS ARE HERE!And the Season of Giving begins! ✨Give the gift of movement, wellness & self-care with a FitMob St...
24/09/2026

🎁 BER MONTHS ARE HERE!

And the Season of Giving begins! ✨

Give the gift of movement, wellness & self-care with a FitMob Studio Gift Certificate. 🤍

AVAILABLE IN:
₱1,000 • ₱1,500 • ₱2,000 • ₱2,500

✨ Valid for ALL classes at FitMob Studio

Perfect for your family, friends, partner, or someone special.

🎄 Start your Christmas shopping early!
📍 Available now at FitMob Studio

Valid for 1 year • One-time redemption only

23/09/2026

“Strong bodies, focused minds, healthier lives. Our doctors enjoying their Pilates session. 🩺✨”

Whether you’re looking to build strength, improve flexibility, stay active, or simply have fun—FitMob is the place for you!

📍 2nd Floor, Centris Building, Greenfields, Sindalan, San Fernando, Pampanga

📩 Message us today to book your session!

Come and MOVE with FITMOB! ✨

Address

CTCentris Greenfields Sindalan
San Fernando
2000

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 8pm
Tuesday 8am - 8pm
Wednesday 8am - 8pm
Thursday 8am - 8pm
Friday 8am - 8pm
Saturday 8am - 8pm
Sunday 9am - 2pm

Telephone

+85252199040

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when FitMob Studio posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to FitMob Studio:

Shortcuts

Share

Category