Big T Authentics LLC

Call Website

Big T Authentics LLC Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Big T Authentics LLC, Sports, Miami, FL.

Our private signing with Miguel Montero has been completed
10/28/2026

Our private signing with Miguel Montero has been completed

10/24/2026

Octavio Dotel

Yesterday I completed a signing with Jason McLeod I have extra cards and World Series balls message me with interest
10/23/2026

Yesterday I completed a signing with Jason McLeod I have extra cards and World Series balls message me with interest

Hector Rondon items due 1/1/2027 HECTOR CAN NO LONGER COME TO USA, WITH MY RECENT SIGNINGS IN COLOMBIA I RECONNECTED WIT...
10/22/2026

Hector Rondon items due 1/1/2027

HECTOR CAN NO LONGER COME TO USA, WITH MY RECENT SIGNINGS IN COLOMBIA I RECONNECTED WITH HECTOR, WE SET A DATE FOR JANUARY FOR ME TO TRAVEL TO COLOMBIA.

(HECTOR IS NOT SIGNING SINGLE SIGNED 2016 WORLD SERIES BALLS AT ALL UNDER ANY CIRCUMSTANCES)

Cards $100
Balls and photos (no WS) $150
add signature to any other item or your world series team piece $400
Inscriptions $50

NO BATS NO HELMETS

COA $10

https://bigtauthenticsllc.com/colombia

Colombia

10/22/2026

REALLY BIG 2016 CUB COMING UP!!! ACTUALLY GETTING DONE THIS TIME!!!!

We completed a signing with Mike Borzello today we have extra Cubs and Yankees World Series balls available
10/21/2026

We completed a signing with Mike Borzello today we have extra Cubs and Yankees World Series balls available

10/19/2026

Ricky Bones

Our private signing with Jackie Gutierrez was completed in Colombia
10/17/2026

Our private signing with Jackie Gutierrez was completed in Colombia

Our private signing with Chris Bosio has been completed
10/11/2026

Our private signing with Chris Bosio has been completed

Hensley meulens items due 1/1/27 Cards $20Balls photos $25Premiums $30Inscriptions $10COA $10bigtauthenticsllc.comUnited...
10/08/2026

Hensley meulens items due 1/1/27
Cards $20

Balls photos $25

Premiums $30

Inscriptions $10

COA $10

bigtauthenticsllc.com

United States

Address

Miami, FL

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Big T Authentics LLC posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category