Club Pilates

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Club Pilates Pilates for everyBODY! Your strongest self starts here! Book your Free Intro class today and discover how Pilates can transform the way you move and feel!

Transform the way you move, feel, and look with dynamic, resistance-based training designed to strengthen your core, sculpt and lengthen your muscles, and elevate your overall fitness. Club Pilates delivers a premium Reformer-based experience for every body, with 8 class types across 4 levels to help you find the right fit for your goals and fitness level. Whether you are new to Pilates or looking to deepen your practice, Club Pilates Klein offers a supportive and energizing environment designed to meet you where you are. Each class is led by comprehensively certified instructors with more than 450 hours of training, so you can feel confident in the guidance you receive. With a focus on strength, mobility, balance, and overall well-being, Club Pilates makes it easy to experience the benefits of Pilates in a welcoming, inclusive space.

💙✨ Another incredible milestone for our 1,000 CLUB! ✨💙Today we’re celebrating Maggie C. and her AMAZING 1,000 classes! 🎉...
10/20/2026

💙✨ Another incredible milestone for our 1,000 CLUB! ✨💙

Today we’re celebrating Maggie C. and her AMAZING 1,000 classes! 🎉💪

Maggie, 1,000 classes is so much more than a number. It’s 1,000 times you chose to show up for yourself, put in the work, and keep getting stronger. Through every challenge, every shake, and every little victory, you’ve kept going—and that’s something truly special! 🥹💙

We’re so lucky to have you as part of our Club Pilates Klein family! Watching our members reach milestones like this is one of the best parts of what we do, and today is all about YOU! 🥳

Here’s to you, Maggie! We hope you’re as proud of yourself as we are of you! 💙

Everyone, help us shower Maggie with some LOVE in the comments! 👏🎉

If Club Pilates had an emoji for everything… 👀Which one is your favorite?
10/19/2026

If Club Pilates had an emoji for everything… 👀
Which one is your favorite?

10/19/2026
10/17/2026

1,000 CLASSES AND ONE INCREDIBLE LIZ! 💙🎉

Some people just have a way of making a place feel extra special, and Liz A. is definitely one of those people!

Today we’re celebrating Liz and her amazing milestone of 1,000 CLASSES! 🎉

Liz, your quick wit, hilarious personality, and one-of-a-kind energy make you such a joy to have in the studio. You show up, put in the work, and somehow manage to make even the toughest classes a little more fun!

But what we love most is that you bring so much more than dedication to your practice. You bring personality, positivity, and a spark that makes our Pilates community better just by being part of it.

1,000 classes is an incredible accomplishment, and we hope you know just how proud we are of you! We absolutely adore you, Liz, and Club Pilates Klein wouldn’t be the same without you! 💙

Here’s to YOU and everything that makes you so special! 🥂✨

We’re honored to be part of Micki’s journey and celebrate the strength, resilience, and support that make our community ...
10/16/2026

We’re honored to be part of Micki’s journey and celebrate the strength, resilience, and support that make our community so special. 🩷

10/13/2026

Life asks a lot of you, build the strength, mobility, and confidence for all the ways you move through it 💪

10/12/2026

Pilates, mimosas, and a whole lot of heart!

Saturday morning at BRIX W**e Cellars was everything we love about bringing our community together! From rolling out our mats to raising a glass afterward, we had the best time moving, connecting, and giving back for a great cause.

A huge THANK YOU to everyone who joined us and to BRIX W**e Cellars for hosting such a wonderful morning!

Great movement. Great people. An even greater purpose.

This is what community looks like at Club Pilates North Houston!

**eCellars CommunityThatMovesTogether FallFitFest

10/12/2026

The best plans usually include Pilates

10/10/2026

A little movement can go a long way. ✨

Build strength, improve mobility, support balance, and make movement a part of your everyday routine with Pilates.

Come as you are, and move at your own pace  💙
10/09/2026

Come as you are, and move at your own pace 💙

10/08/2026

Back to routine, back to Pilates 💙

These moments deserve to be celebrated. 💙Because every class adds up to something bigger. Here’s to the milestones, the ...
10/06/2026

These moments deserve to be celebrated. 💙

Because every class adds up to something bigger. Here’s to the milestones, the memories, and everything in between!

A week worth throwing it back to. 🪩💙From the 60s to Y2K, our community brought the decades to life with throwback looks,...
10/01/2026

A week worth throwing it back to. 🪩💙

From the 60s to Y2K, our community brought the decades to life with throwback looks, good energy, and plenty of Pilates.

Swipe through some of our favorite Decades Week moments. Which era was your favorite? 👀✨

Stretch, sip, and support a great cause! 🧘‍♀️🥂Join us at BRIX on Saturday, October 10 at 10 AM for an outdoor mat Pilate...
09/23/2026

Stretch, sip, and support a great cause! 🧘‍♀️🥂

Join us at BRIX on Saturday, October 10 at 10 AM for an outdoor mat Pilates class led by a certified Club Pilates North Houston instructor as part of their Fall Fit Fest!

Tickets are $20 per person and include the class plus a well earned post class mimosa. Even better, $5 from every ticket will be donated to MD Anderson Cancer Center in support of cancer research.

Grab your friends, bring your own mat, and join us for a morning of movement, mimosas, and giving back!

Purchase tickets:
https://www.opentable.com/booking/experiences-availability?rid=1394686&restref=1394686&experienceId=805019&utm_source=external&utm_medium=referral&utm_campaign=shared

New phone? No thanks. New Club Pilates emojis? Absolutely. ✨
09/21/2026

New phone? No thanks.
New Club Pilates emojis? Absolutely. ✨

09/18/2026

How well do you know your decades? 

Grab your crew, pick your decade, and book your classes in the app from September 21st–26th!

09/18/2026

So I can enjoy the little things in life.

🎉Congratulations Ruby T. For completing 750 classes at Club Pilates Klein!! We are so incredibly proud of you! Thank you...
09/17/2026

🎉Congratulations Ruby T. For completing 750 classes at Club Pilates Klein!! We are so incredibly proud of you! Thank you for allowing us to be part of your Pilates journey!!

Send Ruby your congratulations in the comments!! 👏🏼

✨ Get ready to throw it back! Decades Week is coming to Club Pilates September 21–26! 🪩We’re celebrating strength throug...
09/15/2026

✨ Get ready to throw it back! Decades Week is coming to Club Pilates September 21–26! 🪩

We’re celebrating strength through every era with a week of themed fun in the studio. Dress up, show off your favorite decade, and join us for a little extra fun on the Reformer. 💙

Which decade are you bringing to class? 👀

Address

7316 Louetta Road, #B302
Spring, TX
77379

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 8:30pm
Tuesday 8am - 8:30pm
Wednesday 8am - 8:30pm
Thursday 8am - 8:30pm
Friday 8am - 8:30pm
Saturday 8am - 2pm
Sunday 8am - 4pm

Telephone

+12816072485

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Club Pilates posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Club Pilates:

Shortcuts

Share

Category