Ultimate Ninja Athlete Association - UNAA

Ultimate Ninja Athlete Association - UNAA

Comments

Anyone in the Northeast looking for a regional qualifier to compete in for worlds? Urban Playground in Pennsylvania is an option on Saturday, April 24th! Top 3 or Top 20% advanced to worlds 💪
I’m hosting a UNAA Area qualifier at Flip For Me on April 10th/11th here in Vegas! Register now and come compete!

Vegas looks like it is shutting down again. So, is this gonna happen?? We need to know. #needtomakeplans
UNAA World Series Championship Finals. Las Vegas! We are starting to look at plane tickets and such. Is there a some kind of board or group where people who are going could connect? My daughter and I will be traveling without the rest of our family due to the change in dates... #thehandstandninja
Ninja Fuel Energy drink is here! 200% of all B Vitamins... Will be available at UNAA World Finals.
With finals postponed until November, will Season 6 get going before then so folks have a chance to start qualifying for next year, too?
IF YOU STILL HAVENT QUALIFIED COME VISIT COLORADO and enjoy the amazing new gyms in Colorado Springs! Try the FUN FAMILY COMPETITION!

UNAA Ninja Warrior Style Youth Adult and Family Competitions
Colorado Springs’ Largest Indoor and Outdoor Ninja Warrior Courses Combine to Bring You an Amazing UNAA Ninja Warrior Competition for ALL AGES!

Location for Youth Event: Lost Island Warrior Course
1825 Dominion Way
Colorado Springs, CO 80918

Cost: $40 for individual competitor USE PROMO CODE “earlybird” before July 11th
$45 per competitor after July 11th So REGISTER EARLY
$30 per team for Kids Teams and Family Teams
$25 for Members of Lost Island or Altitude ( ask for discount code)

For All Ages: 6 to adult

Date: Saturday, July 18th (rain date July 19th)

Time: 9:00 am to 5:00 pm
9:00 pm to 1:00 pm all ages from 6 to 15
1:00 pm to 5:00 pm Team events

REGISTER FOR YOUTH WARRIOR COMPETITION and FUN TEAM EVENTS: https://www.lostislandwarriorgym.com/events


UNAA Individual Age divisions ( boys and girls compete in separate divisions)
6 & 7 year olds ( Just for fun -not UNAA)
9 and Under
11 and Under
13 and Under
15 and Under

Team Events
TWO person KIDS TEAM ( both participants must be ages 7 to 13)
FAMILY TEAM ( must have one adult 18+ and one participant must be between 7-13)
ADULT UNAA DIVISIONS (16 +) will be hosted at Altitude Ninja ( www.altitudeninja.com)

Fastest Family teams wins CASH PRIZE $$ & Cool Prizes.
Top 5 get medals in each division for youth individual events

To learn more about Lost Island Warrior and amazing memberships visit www.lostislandwarriorgym.com
Only 19.99 per month for kids and only $29.99 for adults with great deals on family pricing!

Family Prizes:
1st Place- $100 + 1 Adult Year Membership & 1 Kids Year Membership
2nd Place- $75 + 3 Month Adult Year Membership & 3 Month Kids Year Membership
3rd Place- $50+ Family Mini Golf Passes

Kids Team Prizes per participant:
1st Place- 3 Free Month Memberships + 2 Mini Golf passes
2nd Place-1 Free Month Memberships + 2 Mini Golf passes
3rd Place- Family of 4 Mini Golf passes

Rules for Family Team Event at Lost Island Warrior
Can compete as an entire family ( Wearing same color is encouraged)
Must have at least two in your family, one must be an adult, one other must have a child age 13 or under
Can have up to 6 people in your family compete
Example if competition has 12 obstacles, everyone must do a minimum of two obstacles
Tag team, Once you learn the course rules, you choose what obstacles you want to do. For example one child might do 2 obstacles while another does 4 and an adult does 4 to 6 obstacles as well. You must decide as a family your best strategy to complete the course using everyone's best talent.
The way to win is to be the fastest time with the most obstacles completed successfully
There will be obstacles that range in difficulty from easy to harder but it will be family friendly and fun
Top three teams with best scores will win awesome prizes!

Rules for Fun Youth Team Events
You must have two team members that are ages 13 and under, any gender combination. Two boys two girls or coed
Minimum age is 7
Tag team event, you will pick which obstacles are best and choose who will run them. Each participant is required to do a minimum of 3 obstacles.
Fastest time with most completed obstacles wins the prizes. Top three teams are awarded

Rules for Individual Runs
You get three fails, after the third fail your score is complete but you can continue to run the course until set time limit. You will not get to practice the run but will be explained the rules prior to the run
You will have a time limit to complete the 7 to 15 obstacles. Usually ranges from 2-4 minutes depending on number of entries for your age group.
Those who have the fastest times with the most completed obstacles will be awarded. Top 5 in each division!
Those who are UNAA members who place in top 50% of winners will have opportunity to compete on July 25th in Castle Rock at Ninja Intensity for the UNAA Regionals. ( Membership is $25 a season https://ninjamasterapp.com/app/leagues/UNAA/sign_in)

COMPETE for FUN or COMPETITIVELY to advance to REGIONALS
To Qualify for Regionals and World Championships, you must be a UNAA member ( Cost is $25 and is good for a year)
Top 50% of each age group advances to Regionals (if UNAA member)
To sign up for UNAA membership use this link https://ninjamasterapp.com/app/leagues/UNAA/sign_in
Regionals will be held on July 25th at Ninja Intensity in Castle Rock ( top 3 advance to world championships in Las Vegas on September 17-19, 2020)
More information about UNAA rules: https://www.ultimateninja.net/about/rules/

Adult UNAA Qualifier will be at Altitude Ninja
Location: 750 Garden of the Gods, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
Must be a UNAA member to advance to Regionals
Time: 9 am to 5 pm ( Run the course when its convenient for you)
Date: Saturday, July 18th
Age Divisions
Amateur (16 to 39)
Pro
Masters ( 40 plus)
Adult TEAMS-for fun – 2 people per team ( any age, any gender)
For more information about adult competition go to https://altitudeninja.com/services/unaa-competition/

Any Questions
Contact Suzanne Himka, Lost Island Ninja Coach [email protected]
Today on Quarantine Cafe. I grab a cup and chat with “Captain NBC” @jamierahn! Listen in on what he does when he’s not crushing the course #quarantinecafe #socialdistancing #americanninjawarrior #ocrm #ocrmnetwork #obstaclecourse
Today on Quarantine Cafe. I grab a cup and chat with “Captain NBC” @jamierahn! Listen in on what he does when he’s not crushing the course #quarantinecafe #socialdistancing #americanninjawarrior #ocrm #ocrmnetwork #obstaclecourse
We are looking to move Our comp date for Ultimate Ninja GYM UNAA Area Qualifier to May or another date. We dont have many signed up, so if you are signed up or plan to sign up , chime in NOW. With all that is going on, we may not have a choice. Our city mandated a max 50 at any event or gathering and now Government is pushing for max 10.

Ninja Obstacle Course competition series with Area Qualifiers, Regional Qualifiers and Championship Finals using over 40 Ninja Gyms across 35 states .

Operating as usual

07/29/2021

Course 5 - 13U walk through.

07/29/2021

Course 3 - 9U walk through ( was Course 4)

07/29/2021

Course 4- 11U walk through.
After tested we decided this was a better course for the 11U. So course 3 on map is now Course 4. Course is marked with a sign.

07/29/2021

Course 2 - 40+ walk through.

07/29/2021

Course 1. Pro Course walk through.

Sneakers For Good 07/27/2021

Sneakers For Good

We have partnered with Sneakers for Funds. Please bring your lightly used shoes to help this great foundation. I know Ninjas go through shoes like water, so anything you can do to help, will help many families in need. We will have a Donation box at the UNAA World Finals event. So pack an extra pair of used shoes and please help out. Thanks!!
https://sneakers4funds.com/sneakers-for-good/

Sneakers For Good Ready to get your fundraiser underway? Or maybe just have a few Questions? Contact Us Today! Get Started Quick Links Program MaterialsGeneral FAQsSneakers For Good FAQ We set out to create a simple program that allowed runners and the athletic community to recycle their running shoes and sneakers. W...

07/26/2021

RUN ORDER IS POSTED on Ninja Master
https://ninjamasterapp.com/

You can also view it via the link in the email that was sent last night.

One important Note: Amateur Women and 15U are on the same course on Friday. So for EACH time block Amateur Women will go First, THEN 15U. So 15U probably will start an hour or so after each time block start time. We will start 15U DIRECTLY after Amateur Women.

Walkthrough videos of each course will be posted on FB and YouTube on Wed night and Thursday night for the next day of competitions:

https://www.facebook.com/ultimateninjaathlete
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCY9wuzMpWaZULy2FqS9USNA

The Orleans Arena venue has informed us that masks are now required by spectators per State mandate. Athletes will not be required to wear a mask while competing. This may change by Thursday, but bring your mask just in case.

WE LOOK FORWARD TO SEEING YOU ALL IN VEGAS!!

RUN ORDER IS POSTED on Ninja Master
https://ninjamasterapp.com/

You can also view it via the link in the email that was sent last night.

One important Note: Amateur Women and 15U are on the same course on Friday. So for EACH time block Amateur Women will go First, THEN 15U. So 15U probably will start an hour or so after each time block start time. We will start 15U DIRECTLY after Amateur Women.

Walkthrough videos of each course will be posted on FB and YouTube on Wed night and Thursday night for the next day of competitions:

https://www.facebook.com/ultimateninjaathlete
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCY9wuzMpWaZULy2FqS9USNA

The Orleans Arena venue has informed us that masks are now required by spectators per State mandate. Athletes will not be required to wear a mask while competing. This may change by Thursday, but bring your mask just in case.

WE LOOK FORWARD TO SEEING YOU ALL IN VEGAS!!

UNAA Finals | B. Viral Production 07/19/2021

UNAA Finals | B. Viral Production

We are streaming the Entire World Finals Event. You can purchase the Streaming events here:
STREAMING SERVICE
https://www.unaaworldfinals.tv/
TO PURCHASE VIDEO OF A RUN
https://www.bviralproduction.com/unaa-finals

Purchase NOW before prices go up!

UNAA Finals | B. Viral Production Want to purchase a run from the UNAA Finals? Please visit our site. All prices start @ $14.99 on August 10th, prices go up to $19.99 on September 10th and will remain there until after the event. Runs are purchasable until 30 days after September 19th, 2020.

07/19/2021

Athlete Map and Entrance requirements to Arena at UNAA Finals.

Athletes will have an Athlete Lounge area to hang out in, with tables and chairs and water and areas to stretch. Kids under 13U must be accompanied by a parent or coach. Athletes will also have access to a Mens or Womens Locker rooms. ( you must bring your own lock if you choose to use the lockers) First come first serve on lockers.

ALL Athletes, coaches, volunteers and staff will enter through GATE B, to check in and get swag bag. Kids 13U and younger must be escorted by a coach or Parent.

All other spectators must Enter in by GATE A. You will be able to meet back up immediately once in Arena.
Spectators may only bring in Clear bags 12 x 12 max size. See details here: https://am.ticketmaster.com/boydgaming/Orleansarenaprotocol

Athletes - may bring in One gym bag, per athlete.
Food limitations - Single items for individual use only. Bags will be inspected prior to entry.

For example: A premade protein shake, protein bar and a sports drink would be acceptable.

No group catering (means feeding more than 1). We also want to avoid receiving any deliveries (includes Trifecta meals) or any request to store personal food items (unless it’s a medical need).

Please note we will not have microwaves, refrigeration, blenders or cutlery available.

We also have concession items tailored to individual events. For example: the concession stands will be offering built to order, chicken and rice protein bowls for purchase.

Seating is General Admission, so you may choose to sit wherever you like. Courses will be marked with a sign - Course 1, Course 2....etc. Up to 10 Family members may come and sit in front seats on floor in front of course to watch Their kids run. Once that athlete has finished, they Must move out and back in to the stands for the next Family. They may take pics and video from their seats, but may not walk along course with athlete. Only ONE coach per athlete may walk along course. This can be a parent or coach, no Ninja Certification required.

Coaches, please be aware of surroundings as we will have cameras set up along the courses. Coaches may not assist athletes in any way other than providing chalk. We will have Liguid Chalk available and all must start the course with liguid chalk on hands.

Athletes will be escorted to the Warm up Area once they are 5 runners away from athlete on course. That allows about 20 minutes in warm up area.

We will stage athletes as "On Deck", which is Next after athlete on course or "In the Hole", which is two away from athlete on Course.

Run order will be posted the day before each event and will be accessible from Ninja Master and will be on Video Boards in Arena.

More details will be provided in Walk through videos, posted and emailed on Wed. evening, July 28.

Athlete Map and Entrance requirements to Arena at UNAA Finals.

Athletes will have an Athlete Lounge area to hang out in, with tables and chairs and water and areas to stretch. Kids under 13U must be accompanied by a parent or coach. Athletes will also have access to a Mens or Womens Locker rooms. ( you must bring your own lock if you choose to use the lockers) First come first serve on lockers.

ALL Athletes, coaches, volunteers and staff will enter through GATE B, to check in and get swag bag. Kids 13U and younger must be escorted by a coach or Parent.

All other spectators must Enter in by GATE A. You will be able to meet back up immediately once in Arena.
Spectators may only bring in Clear bags 12 x 12 max size. See details here: https://am.ticketmaster.com/boydgaming/Orleansarenaprotocol

Athletes - may bring in One gym bag, per athlete.
Food limitations - Single items for individual use only. Bags will be inspected prior to entry.

For example: A premade protein shake, protein bar and a sports drink would be acceptable.

No group catering (means feeding more than 1). We also want to avoid receiving any deliveries (includes Trifecta meals) or any request to store personal food items (unless it’s a medical need).

Please note we will not have microwaves, refrigeration, blenders or cutlery available.

We also have concession items tailored to individual events. For example: the concession stands will be offering built to order, chicken and rice protein bowls for purchase.

Seating is General Admission, so you may choose to sit wherever you like. Courses will be marked with a sign - Course 1, Course 2....etc. Up to 10 Family members may come and sit in front seats on floor in front of course to watch Their kids run. Once that athlete has finished, they Must move out and back in to the stands for the next Family. They may take pics and video from their seats, but may not walk along course with athlete. Only ONE coach per athlete may walk along course. This can be a parent or coach, no Ninja Certification required.

Coaches, please be aware of surroundings as we will have cameras set up along the courses. Coaches may not assist athletes in any way other than providing chalk. We will have Liguid Chalk available and all must start the course with liguid chalk on hands.

Athletes will be escorted to the Warm up Area once they are 5 runners away from athlete on course. That allows about 20 minutes in warm up area.

We will stage athletes as "On Deck", which is Next after athlete on course or "In the Hole", which is two away from athlete on Course.

Run order will be posted the day before each event and will be accessible from Ninja Master and will be on Video Boards in Arena.

More details will be provided in Walk through videos, posted and emailed on Wed. evening, July 28.

07/18/2021

Get your gym to sign up a TEAM for the UNAA World Finals!!
SIGN UP LINK: https://forms.gle/ZtyJcTHMBhQiu9W49
Heres how it works-
Teams must have a Gym that they represent.
Create a Team Name for your gym.
Minimum 5 and Max of 30 per TEAM. $25 Per Team.
ALL Ages and skills allowed.
Athletes NOT allowed to be on Multiple teams.

We take the placements of each of the Team members from Prelims and score them as follows:
1st= 30 points
2nd=25 points
3rd =20 points
4th =15 points
5th =10 points
6th to 30th = 1 point.

We tally up the scores of Each Team at the end of the Prelims on Friday. Scores only used from Prelims on Thursday and Friday. Saturday placements will not be used.

TOP 2 TEAMS with most overall points get to compete HEAD TO HEAD on Course 1, 3 and 4 on Saturday night after Finals at 6pm.

Both teams get a medal and Winning Team Gets $700 and a Giant Trophy to put in the gym and 2nd place team gets $300. ( Prizes Courtesy of Ninja Intensity)

Start forming your Teams NOW and get signed up!

Get your gym to sign up a TEAM for the UNAA World Finals!!
SIGN UP LINK: https://forms.gle/ZtyJcTHMBhQiu9W49
Heres how it works-
Teams must have a Gym that they represent.
Create a Team Name for your gym.
Minimum 5 and Max of 30 per TEAM. $25 Per Team.
ALL Ages and skills allowed.
Athletes NOT allowed to be on Multiple teams.

We take the placements of each of the Team members from Prelims and score them as follows:
1st= 30 points
2nd=25 points
3rd =20 points
4th =15 points
5th =10 points
6th to 30th = 1 point.

We tally up the scores of Each Team at the end of the Prelims on Friday. Scores only used from Prelims on Thursday and Friday. Saturday placements will not be used.

TOP 2 TEAMS with most overall points get to compete HEAD TO HEAD on Course 1, 3 and 4 on Saturday night after Finals at 6pm.

Both teams get a medal and Winning Team Gets $700 and a Giant Trophy to put in the gym and 2nd place team gets $300. ( Prizes Courtesy of Ninja Intensity)

Start forming your Teams NOW and get signed up!

07/14/2021

As many of you know, our mission here at @neighborhood_ninjas is to increase access to the sport of ninja warrior. We know how empowering this community can be and that is why is it particularly important that low-income and underrepresented groups (POC, LGBT+ etc.) are not excluded due to the financial strain this sport can pose.

This summer, for the first time ever, we are partnering with the @ultimate_ninja_athlete to provide scholarships for those struggling to attend the UNAA World Series Finals.

If you missed out on donating to our NNL Scholarship fund, and want to help ninjas across the country through our UNAA fund OR if you or your child needs financial support with the costs associated with attending UNAA Finals (tickets, transport, lodging, food)…

👉Please use the link in our bio to apply or donate!!
.
.
.
#unaa #scholarships #poweredbypositivity #americanninjawarriorjr #americanninjawarrior #anwjr

07/14/2021

Award podiums are built for UNAA Finals. Now to just find some Champions to stand on them...Here is our list of Athletes signed up so far.
Aaliya Van Heel female 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Aaron Deal male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Aaron Easterling male amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Aaron Kelsey male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Abby Aichele female 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Abby Herrick female 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Abby Tristan female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Abe Levine male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Abe Wall male 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Abigail Hotchkiss female 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Abigail Martinez female 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Abrah Taggart female pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Adalyn Burgoyne female 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Adam Zabih male amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Addelyn McLeod female 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Addison Mason female 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Addison Schmeichel female 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Addison Stratton female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Addy Herman female pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Adeline Braun female amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Aidan Armenia male pro Thu-8am-12pm
Aidan Brooks male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Aidan Collins 9U male Fri-8am-12pm
Aidan Moran male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Aidan Rosselot male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Aidan Wood male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Aiden Leese male 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Aiden Skarski male 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Aiden Walczak-Mann male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Aiden Weidler male 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Alena Dawn female pro Thu-8am-12pm
Alex Columbus male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Alex Daniski male 7U Fri-4pm-8pm
Alex Molter male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Alex Newcomer male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Alex Reil male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Alex VanderGriend male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Alexa Githens female 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Alexander Blair male amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Alexander Fodor male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Alexander Meidinger male 11U Thu-8am-12pm
Alexander Rehberg male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Alexandra Belowich female 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Alexandria Feit female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Alexis Vasquez female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Alisha Tschetter female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Aliyah Fitzgerald female 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Allen Sexton male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Allie OToole female 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Ally Tippetts female amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Alma chan female 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Alora Rude female 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Alyson Thornton female 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Amara McComas female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Amber Davis female 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Amelia Lawson female 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Amera Jannotte female 7U Fri-4pm-8pm
Amy Edelstein female 40+ Thu-8am-12pm
Amy McElvany female 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Amy Potts female 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Anabella Heinrichs female pro Thu-4pm-8pm
AnaLisa Prelis female 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Anara Lasley female 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Andee Schader female 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Andrea Noller female amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Andreas Johnson male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Andrew Bewley male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Andrew Boiles male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Andrew Clark male 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Andrew Harris amateur male Fri-4pm-8pm
Andrew Kales male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Andrew Lowes male pro Thu-8am-12pm
Andrew Saffen male 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Andrew St. Louis male 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Andrew Thebeau male Thu-8am-12pm 13U
Andrik Magro male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
andy mirkis male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Angelica Glasgow female 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Angelina McConoughey amateur female Fri-4pm-8pm
Anna Edwards female 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Anna McArthur female 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Anna Moreno female 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Annika Kilinski female amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Anthony DeSimone male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Anthony Shepler male 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Anthony Werdenberg male 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Antonio Wyche male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Arabella browne female 7U Fri-4pm-8pm
Arden Jensen female 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Aria Burgoyne female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Arianna Ahl female amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Arianna Wood female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Arjun Bisson male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Arnold Hernandez male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Asa Solberg male 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Asher Richins male 7U Fri-4pm-8pm
Ashlynde duPont female amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Ashton Elwell male 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Ashton Myler male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Audrey Bivins female 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Austin Hollis male amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Ava Sosa female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Ava Stevens female 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Barrett Duskin male 11U Thu-8am-12pm
Barron schader male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Baylee Beckstrand female 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Beatrice Moyen-sylvestre female pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Beau Lewis male 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Beau Roland male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Becca Margulies female amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Bella DePalma female 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Ben Anfinson male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Ben Griffin male amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Ben Maier male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Ben Sexton male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Ben Wales male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Benjamin Autio male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Benjamin Burkhalter male pro Thu-8am-12pm
Benjamin Tombers male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
BENNETT DUSKIN male 9U Thu-8am-12pm
Billy Kinsey male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Billy McGovern male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Blaire Stout female 7U Fri-4pm-8pm
Blake Schneider male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Blake Zimmerman male 9U Thu-4pm-8pm
Bob Clark male 40+ Thu-8am-12pm employee
Bob Howell male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Bobby Burns male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Boston Boyd male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Boston VanDonselaar male amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Brady Rozon male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Braeden Oliver male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Braidon Fredericksen male 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Branden Meier male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Brandon Decker male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Brandon Salter male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Brandon Silvestri male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Brandon Taylor male 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Brandon Thomas male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Brayden Samis male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Brayden Smith male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Brendan Kilkenny male 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Brendan Wieszek male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Brennan Cheng male 11U Thu-4pm-8pm
Brett Christian male 40+ Thu-8am-12pm
Brett Strong male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Brett Zimmerman male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Brian Beckstrand male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Brian Martinez pro male Thu-4pm-8pm
Brian Montagnese male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Brian Rambo male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Briella Schoback female 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Brielle Nagyvary female 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Brielle Olson female 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Brittany Percifull female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Brixtyn Behle female 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Brody Trollop male 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Brooke Atkin female 7U Fri-4pm-8pm
Brooke Kenyon female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Brooke Redman female 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Brooks Shore male 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Bryce Howard male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Brynne Evans female 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Bryton Myler male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Cade Shunn male 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Caiden Madzelan male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Caleb Andrew male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Caleb Auer male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Caleb Keener male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Caleb Kiningham male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Caleb Phillips male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Caleb Wagner male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Callie Redman female 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Calvin Sporrer male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Camden Normand amateur male Fri-4pm-8pm
Camden Tronnes male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Cameron Greenbaum male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Cameron Tulare male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Camila Gracious female 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Campbell Brown female 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Camryn Daines female 11U Thu-4pm-8pm
Camryn Gabel female 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Canyon King male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Carleigh Fraser female 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Carly Evens female amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Caroline Kieffer female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Carson Dean male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Carson Menke male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Casey Passafaro female amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Cassandra Salvucci 13U female Thu-8am-12pm
Catherine Shepp Cutright female 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Cedric Holcomb male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Celeste Halenkamp female 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Charles Bush male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Charli Boatman female 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Charlie Zimmerman male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Charlotte Blansette female 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Charlotte Dubner female 7U Fri-4pm-8pm
Chase Hughes male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Chase Maggio male 7U Fri-4pm-8pm
Chaz Fort male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Chesney Marsh (Stubblefield) male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Christian Nelson male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Christian Youst male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Christie Brophy female pro Thu-8am-12pm
Christopher Emerson male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
CJ O'neal male 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Claire Fraser female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Clarisa Morris female amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Clay Little male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Clayton Wolf male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Cody Earl male 9U Thu-4pm-8pm
Colin Stout male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Colten Edwards male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Colton Skuster male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Colton Smith male 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Conan Tapia male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Connor Bayard male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Connor Dykes male pro Thu-8am-12pm
Connor Plant male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Connor Zsolnay male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Constantine Bigas male 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Cooper Kurthals male 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Corbin Sage male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Corey Moss male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Creiden Marsh (Stubblefield) male 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Crew Roskelley male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Cristina Duduman female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Cruz Deweese male 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
cullen kepoo male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Dakota Daines female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Dana Kielar female amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Daniel Ben Shushan male 11U Thu-4pm-8pm
Daniel Gil male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Daniel Hoxie male 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Daniel Woods male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Danielle Raesz female amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Danny Cota male Fri-12pm-4pm amateur
Darwin Dion Ignacio male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Darwin Tennis male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Dash O’Neill male 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Dasttan Koenig male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
David Ahl male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
David Futeran male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
David Gordon male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
David Preston male 15U Fri-8am-12pm
dawson cook male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Dawson Nasal male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Deborah Jackson female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Declan Gernns male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Delaney Adlard female 11U Thu-4pm-8pm
Delvin Moore male Fri-4pm-8pm amateur
denin maier male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Derek Zakarian male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Deren Perez male pro Thu-8am-12pm
deryk jacobsen male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Devin Friedrich male 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Digno Cortina male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Dominic Ramirez male 11U Thu-4pm-8pm
Dominic Wear male 11U Thu-8am-12pm
Doug Snyder male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Drew Bennett male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Drew Brophy male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Duncan Phipps male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Dustin Hjelmstad male amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Dwain Schallenberger male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Dwayne Benson III male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Dylan Kelly male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Dylan Yee male 11U Thu-4pm-8pm
Easton Rosander male 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Eddie Langevin male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Elena Borges female pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Eleonora Goetz female 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Eli Bruhn male 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Eli James Murray male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Eli Svenby male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Elias Cannon male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Elias Wagner male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Elijah Browning male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Elijah Pesicka male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Elissa Frankel female amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Elizabeth Moxley female amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Elizabeth Polsgrove female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Ella Grubesic female 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Ella Mankin female 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Ella McGee female 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Ellie Brincefield female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Ellie Christian female 11U Thu-8am-12pm
Elliott Leonard female 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Ellis Rothke male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Ember Muntean female 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Ember Strickland female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Emilia Keating female 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Emily Keener female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Emily Towne female 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Emma Briggs female 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Emma Dyson female 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Emma Petta female amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Emma Schleyer female 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Emmett Johnson male 11U Thu-4pm-8pm
Emory Clawson female 9U Thu-8am-12pm
Enzo DeFerrari Wilson male pro Thu-8am-12pm
Eric Ruest male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Eric Woljevach male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Erin Deltoro female 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Ethan Blades male 11U Thu-8am-12pm
Ethan Brown male pro Thu-8am-12pm
Ethan Gardulski male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Ethan Hollis male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Ethan Leung male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Ethan Malbon male 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Ethan Sevlie male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Ethan Silen-Kuehn male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Eva Negron female 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Eva Piscitelli female 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Evan Andrews male pro Thu-8am-12pm
Evan Lavallee male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Evan White (cubingNinja06) male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Evan Wojtkewicz male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Evelina Halvorson female 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Everett Lee male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Ezra Holt male 11U Thu-4pm-8pm
Fischer Scott male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Flora Caputo-Wilkowski female 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Flynn Brandt female 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Frankie Johnson female 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Gabriel Almario male 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Gabriel Holder male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Gabriel Hotchkiss male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Gabriel Jacobson male 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Gabriel Macali male 7U Fri-4pm-8pm
Gabriel Pérez de Corcho male 11U Thu-4pm-8pm
Gabriella Leung female 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Gage Hegerhorst male 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Garrett Kerr male 11U Thu-8am-12pm
Gary Park male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Gary Weiland male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Gavin Burrows male 9U Thu-8am-12pm
Gavin Florez male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Gavin Stratton male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Gayle russell female 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
George Odell male 40+ Thu-8am-12pm
Gergely Puskas male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Giehl King male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Glenn Albright male pro Thu-8am-12pm
Gloria Yen female 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Grace Carr female 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Grace Charbonneau female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Grace Chastain female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Grace Jamison female 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Grace Poole female 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Grace Schneider female 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Gracie Preston female 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Graham Schallenberger male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Grahm Beauchamp male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Grant Kiningham male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Grant Ross male 9U Thu-8am-12pm
Grayson Cook male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Grayson Payne male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Grayson Salinas male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Grayson Williams 7U male Fri-12pm-4pm
Greg Badger male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Greg Forsha male Fri-8am-12pm amateur
Greg Higdon male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Greg Odom male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Greyson McLeod male 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Griffin Lenhart male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Gus Preston male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Haden Wheeler male amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Hannah Amaro female 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Hannah Auer female amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Hannah Redden female amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Hannah Sorensen female amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Hans Hertz male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Harland Groves male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Harper Keltner female 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Harrison Cheng male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Harrison Nerby male 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Harry Davis male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Harry Haldeman male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Hayden Rockwell female 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Hayes Dyer male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Hazel Willis female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Heath Hertel male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Heather Nelson 40+ female Thu-4pm-8pm
Heidi Castaneda female 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Heidi Jorgensen female pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Heidi Porter female amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Helen Kepoo 40+ female Thu-12pm-4pm
Helena Smith female 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Henry Heyen male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Henry Katrek male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Hobbes Watkins male 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Holly Beckstrand female 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Holly Hunter female 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Houston Horste male 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Hudson Frederick male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Hudson Hindes male 7U Fri-4pm-8pm
Hudson Silvestri male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Hunter Ball male 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Hunter Bauer male 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Hunter Rowland female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Ian Quinn male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Imaan Virani female 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Iris Folloder female 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Iris Lee female 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Isaac Harback male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Isabel Johnson female 9U Thu-4pm-8pm

Isabelle Bailey female 11U Thu-4pm-8pm
Isabelle Wyand female 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Isaiah Keaton male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Isaiah King male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Isaiah Maningo male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Isaiah Merrell male 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Isaiah Thomas male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Ishaan Goswani male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Issac McCarthy male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Ithan Valentino male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Ixchel Valentino female amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Izze Austin female 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Jace Black male 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Jack Anderson male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Jack Belbusti male 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Jack Ferguson male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Jack Frank male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Jack Howard male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Jack Kramer male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Jack Montgomery male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Jack Wilson male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Jackson Amaro male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Jackson Aultman male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Jackson Brettell male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Jackson Froslee male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Jackson Koontz male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Jackson Woodland male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Jackson Wright male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Jacob Allen male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Jacob Gale male 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Jacob Jenson male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Jacob Munoz male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Jacob Poole male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Jacob Tennis male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Jacoby Herman male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Jade Isham female 7U Fri-4pm-8pm
Jaden Sylvester male amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Jaden Van Heel male 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Jadyn Welch male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Jaedyn Lopp female amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Jaelynn Cates female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Jaida Houston female 9U Thu-4pm-8pm
Jake Branch male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Jake Coltom male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Jake McCarty male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Jake McClintock male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Jake Murray male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Jake Phillips male 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Jake Samarel male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Jake Sylvester male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Jake Warnick male Fri-12pm-4pm 7U
Jakob Heredia male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Jaleesa Himka female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
James Svenby male 7U Fri-8am-12pm
James Turner male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
James Wade Lopp male amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Jamison Schallenberger male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Jared Dixon male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Jared Lenhart male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Jared Simmons male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Jasmine Frank female 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Jason Bergin male 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Jason Brown male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Jason Kotzin male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Jason Steinberg male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Jax Neubauer male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Jaxon Polasek male 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Jaxson Karppinen male 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Jaxson Porter male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Jay Brady male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Jayce Lasley male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Jayden browne male 7U Fri-4pm-8pm
Jayden cardenas male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Jayden lovel male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Jazlyn Heilman female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Jazlyn Nelson female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Jeff Hamilton male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Jeffrey Tuggle male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Jemma Folloder female 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Jenna walter female 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Jennifer Bryant female 40+ Thu-8am-12pm
jennifer geiger female 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Jennifer Pacheco female Thu-8am-12pm pro
Jeremiah Kreider male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Jeshuah Lewis male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Jess Broderick male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Jesse “The Jet� Lucero male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Jett Bastian male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Jett Hansen female 11U Thu-4pm-8pm
Jimmy Mikrut male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
JJ (Jeffrey) Black male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Jobe Taggart male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Joery Jeanty male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Joey Ray male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
John David Spatola male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
John Gardner male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
John Kodachi male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
John L Bachmeier male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
John Merrihew male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
John Paul Pérez de Corcho male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
JoJo Grubesic female 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Jon Alexis male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Jon Gosselin male pro Thu-8am-12pm
Jonah Keusenkothen male 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Jonah Maningo male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Jonah Pace 13U male Thu-4pm-8pm
Jonah Taggart male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Jonathan Castaneda male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Jonathan Cooley male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Jonathan Maddox male 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Jonathan Plant male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Jonathan Raines male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Jonathan Wood male 7U Fri-4pm-8pm
Jordan Byersdorf male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Jordan Carr female pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Jordan Kreider male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Jordan Langford female 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Jordan Scheidler male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Joseph Earl male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Joseph Kepoo male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Josephine Skarski female 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Josh Van Zeeland male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Joshua Auer male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Joshua Bieri male amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Joshua Hambrick male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Joshua Harris male Thu-4pm-8pm pro
Joshua Marchesseault male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Joshua Miller male amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Joshua Snowberger male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Josiah Bliss male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Josiah Murchie male 11U Thu-4pm-8pm
Josiah walter male 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Josie Anderson female 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Joy Edwards female 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Joy Wolf female 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Julia Bainbridge female pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Julia Marcus female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Julia Nazareno female 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Julian Browning male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Julianna Lukas female 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Julianne Vanderaa female 40+ Thu-8am-12pm
Julio Santiago male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Justin Fitzgerald male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Justin Hillsten male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Justin Krelitz male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Justin Michiels male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Justin Rawlins male 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Justin Woodland male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Justine Schallenberger female amateur Fri-12pm-4pm

Kade Condie male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Kade Frank male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Kaden Forsha male 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Kaden Lebsack male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Kai Beckstrand male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Kai Finch male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Kailey Cooper female 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Kaiya Blackhurst female 9U Thu-4pm-8pm
Kaizen Dela Serna female pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Kale Schmeichel male 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Kaleb Perez male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Kalina Keating female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Kally Kolbeck female pro Thu-8am-12pm
Karra Russell female 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Karson Voiles male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Kasen Woolard male 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Kasey Bass female 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Kat Henschen female 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Katarina (Katya) Nolan female 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Kate Donaldson female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Kate Donaldson female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Katelin Little female 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Katelyn Towne female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Katie Bone female pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Katie Humpal female 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Katie Lanza female amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Katie Montecucco female 11U Thu-4pm-8pm
Kayden Rehberg male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Kayla Cittadino female pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Kayla Dodge female 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Kayleigh Feener female 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Kazdyn Voiles female 9U Thu-4pm-8pm
Keegan Duncanson male pro Thu-8am-12pm
Keith Gambaiani male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Kelea (Kelly) Robertson female 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Kelle Beckman female Fri-12pm-4pm amateur
Kellen Lounsbury male 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Kellen McDaniel male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Kenadie Weeg female 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Kendra Nyrkkanen female amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Kennedy Rosander female 9U Thu-4pm-8pm
Kensley Dodge female 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Kenzie Hughes female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Kevin Hart male pro Thu-8am-12pm
Kevin M Leedham male Thu-12pm-4pm pro
Kherington Andrews female 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Kian O’Boyle male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Kieran Carr male 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Kieran Yuan male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Kiki Dorow female 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Kimberly Hermansen female amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Kinsey Sackett female 11U Thu-8am-12pm
Krystal Montgomery female amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Kwade Sorensen male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Kyle Iannopollo male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Kyle Shea male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Kyler Womelsdorf male 7U Fri-4pm-8pm
Kylie Hughes female pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Kylie Johnson female 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Kyra Crowe female 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Kyra Nelson female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Lance Negrut male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Landen DuBry male 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Landon Schneider male 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Langdon Dinsdale male amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Laura Bliss female pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Laura Erickson female amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Laura Nazareno female 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Lauren Hotchkiss female amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Lauren Lewis female 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Lea Fleming female 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Lee Cates male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Leland Cruz male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Leo Kelly male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Les Lemmons male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Levi Bestgen male 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Levi Evering male 11U Thu-4pm-8pm
Levi Meeks male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Lexi Gabrielson female 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Lexi Johnson female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Lexi Treglia female 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Liam Enslen male 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Liam Mason male amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Liam Rosselot male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Liam Warren male 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Liam yeager male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Lilah Nathison female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Lillian Jeffery female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Lillian Penn female 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Lily Woof female 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Lincoln Bolitho male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Lincoln Orr male 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Lindsey Zimmerman female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Lisa Nondorf 40+ female Thu-4pm-8pm
Liv Oksendahl female 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Lizzy Bennett female 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Logan Austin male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Logan Bono male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Logan Corica male 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Logan Cummins male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Logan Silen-Kuehn male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Logan Smith male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Logan Smith male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Londyn Leonard female 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Lucas Cvitanich male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Lucy Katrek female 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Lucy White female 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Luka Spanovic male 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Lukas Matheson male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Lukas Seghers male 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Luke Beckstrand male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Luke Boatman male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Luke Graef male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Luke McCarty male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Luke Pate male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Luke Rhomberg male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Luke Shore male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Luke Van Zeeland male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Luke White male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Macie Mitchell female 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Maddox Carlson male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Madeline Dion female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Madelyn Krinker Choi female 9U Thu-4pm-8pm
Madelyn Wright female 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Madison Schlafke female 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Madux Wright 11U male Thu-12pm-4pm
Maeleigh Kim female 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Magenta Wilson female 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Maia Burrows 13U female Thu-8am-12pm
Maia Rossi female 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Maisy Roskelley female 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Major Wright male 7U Fri-4pm-8pm
Maks Glomski male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Mandy Stolk female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Marc Lewis male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Marcus Martens male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Maria Kamrud female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Mariani Calenzo-Garces female 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Marissa Jenkins female pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Mark Farrell male pro Thu-8am-12pm
Mark Parilla male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Mark Price male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Mark Wood male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Marty Mannion male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Mason Christian male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Mason Clover male pro Thu-8am-12pm
Mason Rivera male 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Matt Kalanz male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Matt Lavoie male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Matt Lavoie male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Matthew Gerster male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Matthew Krueger male amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Mattie Sackett female 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Max Boatman male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Max Feinberg male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Max Wozniak male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Maximilian Proniewski male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Maya Kronberg 15U female Fri-8am-12pm
McKenna O'Connor female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
McKenna Schroeder female 7U Fri-8am-12pm
McKinley Pierce female pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Megan Denny female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Megan Essenmacher female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Megan OToole female 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Melisa Anderson female pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Meredith Kim female 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Mia Empey female 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Mia Hughes female 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Mia Stitham female 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Michael Agwara male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Michael Earl male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Michael Matthews male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Michael Pericoloso male amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Michael Scott male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Michelle Backhausen female 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Mike Brown male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Miles Odom male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Miracle Dickinson female 9U Fri-12pm-4pm employee
Mitchell Matula amateur male Fri-8am-12pm
Molly McGovern female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Molly Nordstrom female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Mwende Abai female 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Myles Knight male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Nalani Philips female 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Nasser Shbeilat male 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Nate Brody male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Nathan Aichele male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Nathan Autio male 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Nathan Cox male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Nathan Czaia male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Nathan Haney male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Nathan Housley male 11U Thu-4pm-8pm
Nathan Sisk male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Nathanael Honvou male Fri-12pm-4pm 11U
Neal Barry male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Nicholas Braun male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Nicholas Pickerill male 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Nicholas Schultz male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Nick Fordney male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Nick Moore male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Nick Porter male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Niko Lee male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Nikolaus Thane male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Nina Vidovic female 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Noah Jones male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Noah Mickelson male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Noah Otto male 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Noah Ternet male Fri-12pm-4pm 15U
Noah Willson male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Nolan Riley male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Nolan Santa male 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Nolan Ward male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Olivia Colasuonno female pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Olivia Eramo female 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Olsin Waldorf male 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Oscar Noll male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Owen Dyer male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Owen Kos male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Owen Pham male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Parker Johnson female 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Parker Yanick male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Parker Zemla male 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Patrick Pepin male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Paul Woods male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Paxton Faltico male 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Paxton Myler male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Payton McNulty female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Payton Myler female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Pevin Nalawatta male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Peyton Hughes female 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Phil folsom male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Philip Aichele male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Piper O’Neill female 7U Fri-8am-12pm
PJ Camargo Thu-12pm-4pm male pro
Porter Fagnant female 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Porter Robertson male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Preston Wootton male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Quentin Baker male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Quinn Kiner male 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Rachel Cannon female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Rafael Leandro male 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Reagan Mattia female 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Rebeca Ripoli female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Reece Benson male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Reece Woollen male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Reed Reams male 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Reeder Smith male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Reese Johnson female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Reese Porter male Thu-12pm-4pm 11U
Reeva Shable female 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Reid Slavicek male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Ricardo Perez male 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Richard Tuggle male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Rick Dupont male 40+ Thu-8am-12pm
rick widner male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Riley Buus female amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Riley Cvitanich male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Riley Grant 7U female Fri-12pm-4pm
Riley Porter female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Rita Belder female 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Rob Richardson male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Rob Van Zeeland male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Robert Andrew Paxton male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Robert Micks male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Robert Tabb male 40+ Thu-8am-12pm
Rochelle Suarez female pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Roman Stankowski male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Romeo Saville male 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Rory Folloder male 9U Thu-8am-12pm
Rory Johnson male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Roscoe Fuller male 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Roxanne Edrington female 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Rusty Rivera male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Ruth Trullinger female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Ryan Ault female 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Ryan Cooper male 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Ryan Denny male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Ryan Horowitz male 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Ryan Hughes male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Ryan Jackson male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Ryan Martinez male 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Ryan Meeks male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Ryan P. male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Ryan Richardson male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Ryan Rummenie male pro Thu-8am-12pm
Ryan Tschetter male 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Ryann Vasquez female 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Ryder Owens male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Rylan Benignus female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Rylee Punt female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Rylie Hunter female 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Ryne Colaizzi male 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Rysann Clark female 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Sajan Sinha male 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Sam Banola male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Sam Folsom male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Sam Irvine male 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Sama Acha pro male Thu-8am-12pm
Samantha Bailey female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Sami Schuh female 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Samuel Kinton male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Samuel McCarthy male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Sandy Zimmerman female 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Sara Blattenbauer female 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Sarah Hollywood female amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Sarah Jie Lamb female amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Savanna Salinas female 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Savannah J Robinson 9U female Thu-4pm-8pm
Sawyer Cannon male pro Thu-8am-12pm
Scott Fredericksen male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Sean Stephan male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Secorra Heinrichs female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Selah Aichele female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Serenity Strickland female 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Seth Lambert male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Shaeya Johnson female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Shane Oldenburg male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Shastya Garland female 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Shawn Heinrichs male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Shawn Mason male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Shea Cummings female 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Shea Stammen female 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Shenel Arenas female 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Sherrie Laureano female 40+ Thu-8am-12pm
Shyanne Harvel female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Sierra Heflin female pro Thu-8am-12pm
Silas Aichele male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Slater Smith male 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Sloane Cameron female pro Thu-8am-12pm
Sophia Blattenbauer female 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Sophia Krinker Choi female 11U Thu-4pm-8pm
Sophie Kate Tutokey female 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Soren Kamrud male 7U Fri-4pm-8pm
Soren KEpoo male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Sowelu Lottimer female amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Steele Elton male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Steven Peters male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Steven Strickland 40+ male Thu-4pm-8pm
Steven Wimmer male 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Storm Sims male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Stryker Strickland male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Susana Murillo female 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Suzanne Himka female 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
SuzieQ Riddell female 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Sydney Berger female amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Sydney Phillips female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Sydney Robertson female amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Sydney Smith female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Sydney Yee female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Sylas Snider male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Tad Dickinson male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Tage Ninja blue Herrington male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Talmage Wright male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Tanner Bean male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Tanner Bennett male 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Taryn Schilz female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Taylor Daines male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Taylor Davis female 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Taylor Greene female pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Taylor Kell male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Taylor Kohrell female amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Taylor Korb female amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Taylor Riggs male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Teafilia Walton female 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Tesla Rockey female 9U Thu-8am-12pm
Tess Petersen female 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Thalia Wolfe female 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Tiana Webberley female pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Tieg Scott male pro Thu-8am-12pm
Tim Schnee male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Tinley Seghers female 9U Thu-8am-12pm
Titan Saresky male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Tobie Sullivan male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Tom Mortimer male 40+ Thu-8am-12pm
Tommy Bean male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Tori Treglia female 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Travis Halla male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Trevor Brandt male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Trevor Phillips male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Trevor West male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Trey Gowdy male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Trey Odell male pro Thu-8am-12pm
Trinnie Bush female amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Tristan Spence male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Tristan Wayne male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Tristian Bailey male 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Tucker Benson male 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Ty Brady male Thu-4pm-8pm 9U
Ty Brandt male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Ty Guell male 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Ty Ward male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Tyler Frank male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Tyler Hayman male amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Tyler Kurtzhals male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Tyler Smith male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Vanessa Esposito female amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Vanessa Lloyd female 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Vaughn Stevens male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Victoria Mitchell female 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Victoria Wren female 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Vincent castranova male Thu-8am-12pm pro
Violet Kepoo female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Vita Kuybeda female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Von Trullinger male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Vonn Kronberg male 11U Thu-4pm-8pm
Walker Domnick male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Wally Roskelley male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Warrik Kepoo male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Waylon Willis male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Wendy Frantz female 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Wendy Matheson female Fri-12pm-4pm amateur
Wiley Wasle male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Will Arnstein male 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Will King male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Will O'Connor male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
William Koschmeder male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Winslow Trullinger male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Wyatt Dietzel male 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Wyatt Domnick male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Wyatt Herman male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Wyatt Jackson male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Xander Walters male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Xavier McIntire male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Xavier Nocito male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Xzavian Ochoa male pro Thu-8am-12pm
Yarizett Breunig female pro Thu-8am-12pm
Yasma Shbeilat female 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Yunoshin Nagahisa male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Zachary Perkinson male 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Zakary Christiansen male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Zane White male 9U Thu-8am-12pm
Zayne Bryant male 9U Thu-8am-12pm
Zayne Schmidgall male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Zoe Gelsinger female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Zuri Harrison female 11U Fri-12pm-4pm

Award podiums are built for UNAA Finals. Now to just find some Champions to stand on them...Here is our list of Athletes signed up so far.
Aaliya Van Heel female 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Aaron Deal male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Aaron Easterling male amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Aaron Kelsey male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Abby Aichele female 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Abby Herrick female 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Abby Tristan female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Abe Levine male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Abe Wall male 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Abigail Hotchkiss female 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Abigail Martinez female 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Abrah Taggart female pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Adalyn Burgoyne female 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Adam Zabih male amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Addelyn McLeod female 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Addison Mason female 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Addison Schmeichel female 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Addison Stratton female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Addy Herman female pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Adeline Braun female amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Aidan Armenia male pro Thu-8am-12pm
Aidan Brooks male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Aidan Collins 9U male Fri-8am-12pm
Aidan Moran male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Aidan Rosselot male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Aidan Wood male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Aiden Leese male 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Aiden Skarski male 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Aiden Walczak-Mann male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Aiden Weidler male 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Alena Dawn female pro Thu-8am-12pm
Alex Columbus male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Alex Daniski male 7U Fri-4pm-8pm
Alex Molter male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Alex Newcomer male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Alex Reil male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Alex VanderGriend male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Alexa Githens female 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Alexander Blair male amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Alexander Fodor male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Alexander Meidinger male 11U Thu-8am-12pm
Alexander Rehberg male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Alexandra Belowich female 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Alexandria Feit female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Alexis Vasquez female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Alisha Tschetter female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Aliyah Fitzgerald female 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Allen Sexton male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Allie OToole female 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Ally Tippetts female amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Alma chan female 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Alora Rude female 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Alyson Thornton female 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Amara McComas female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Amber Davis female 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Amelia Lawson female 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Amera Jannotte female 7U Fri-4pm-8pm
Amy Edelstein female 40+ Thu-8am-12pm
Amy McElvany female 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Amy Potts female 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Anabella Heinrichs female pro Thu-4pm-8pm
AnaLisa Prelis female 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Anara Lasley female 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Andee Schader female 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Andrea Noller female amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Andreas Johnson male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Andrew Bewley male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Andrew Boiles male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Andrew Clark male 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Andrew Harris amateur male Fri-4pm-8pm
Andrew Kales male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Andrew Lowes male pro Thu-8am-12pm
Andrew Saffen male 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Andrew St. Louis male 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Andrew Thebeau male Thu-8am-12pm 13U
Andrik Magro male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
andy mirkis male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Angelica Glasgow female 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Angelina McConoughey amateur female Fri-4pm-8pm
Anna Edwards female 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Anna McArthur female 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Anna Moreno female 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Annika Kilinski female amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Anthony DeSimone male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Anthony Shepler male 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Anthony Werdenberg male 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Antonio Wyche male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Arabella browne female 7U Fri-4pm-8pm
Arden Jensen female 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Aria Burgoyne female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Arianna Ahl female amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Arianna Wood female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Arjun Bisson male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Arnold Hernandez male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Asa Solberg male 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Asher Richins male 7U Fri-4pm-8pm
Ashlynde duPont female amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Ashton Elwell male 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Ashton Myler male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Audrey Bivins female 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Austin Hollis male amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Ava Sosa female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Ava Stevens female 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Barrett Duskin male 11U Thu-8am-12pm
Barron schader male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Baylee Beckstrand female 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Beatrice Moyen-sylvestre female pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Beau Lewis male 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Beau Roland male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Becca Margulies female amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Bella DePalma female 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Ben Anfinson male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Ben Griffin male amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Ben Maier male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Ben Sexton male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Ben Wales male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Benjamin Autio male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Benjamin Burkhalter male pro Thu-8am-12pm
Benjamin Tombers male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
BENNETT DUSKIN male 9U Thu-8am-12pm
Billy Kinsey male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Billy McGovern male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Blaire Stout female 7U Fri-4pm-8pm
Blake Schneider male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Blake Zimmerman male 9U Thu-4pm-8pm
Bob Clark male 40+ Thu-8am-12pm employee
Bob Howell male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Bobby Burns male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Boston Boyd male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Boston VanDonselaar male amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Brady Rozon male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Braeden Oliver male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Braidon Fredericksen male 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Branden Meier male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Brandon Decker male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Brandon Salter male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Brandon Silvestri male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Brandon Taylor male 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Brandon Thomas male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Brayden Samis male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Brayden Smith male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Brendan Kilkenny male 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Brendan Wieszek male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Brennan Cheng male 11U Thu-4pm-8pm
Brett Christian male 40+ Thu-8am-12pm
Brett Strong male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Brett Zimmerman male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Brian Beckstrand male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Brian Martinez pro male Thu-4pm-8pm
Brian Montagnese male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Brian Rambo male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Briella Schoback female 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Brielle Nagyvary female 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Brielle Olson female 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Brittany Percifull female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Brixtyn Behle female 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Brody Trollop male 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Brooke Atkin female 7U Fri-4pm-8pm
Brooke Kenyon female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Brooke Redman female 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Brooks Shore male 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Bryce Howard male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Brynne Evans female 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Bryton Myler male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Cade Shunn male 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Caiden Madzelan male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Caleb Andrew male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Caleb Auer male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Caleb Keener male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Caleb Kiningham male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Caleb Phillips male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Caleb Wagner male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Callie Redman female 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Calvin Sporrer male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Camden Normand amateur male Fri-4pm-8pm
Camden Tronnes male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Cameron Greenbaum male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Cameron Tulare male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Camila Gracious female 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Campbell Brown female 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Camryn Daines female 11U Thu-4pm-8pm
Camryn Gabel female 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Canyon King male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Carleigh Fraser female 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Carly Evens female amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Caroline Kieffer female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Carson Dean male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Carson Menke male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Casey Passafaro female amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Cassandra Salvucci 13U female Thu-8am-12pm
Catherine Shepp Cutright female 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Cedric Holcomb male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Celeste Halenkamp female 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Charles Bush male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Charli Boatman female 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Charlie Zimmerman male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Charlotte Blansette female 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Charlotte Dubner female 7U Fri-4pm-8pm
Chase Hughes male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Chase Maggio male 7U Fri-4pm-8pm
Chaz Fort male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Chesney Marsh (Stubblefield) male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Christian Nelson male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Christian Youst male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Christie Brophy female pro Thu-8am-12pm
Christopher Emerson male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
CJ O'neal male 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Claire Fraser female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Clarisa Morris female amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Clay Little male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Clayton Wolf male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Cody Earl male 9U Thu-4pm-8pm
Colin Stout male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Colten Edwards male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Colton Skuster male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Colton Smith male 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Conan Tapia male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Connor Bayard male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Connor Dykes male pro Thu-8am-12pm
Connor Plant male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Connor Zsolnay male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Constantine Bigas male 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Cooper Kurthals male 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Corbin Sage male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Corey Moss male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Creiden Marsh (Stubblefield) male 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Crew Roskelley male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Cristina Duduman female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Cruz Deweese male 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
cullen kepoo male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Dakota Daines female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Dana Kielar female amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Daniel Ben Shushan male 11U Thu-4pm-8pm
Daniel Gil male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Daniel Hoxie male 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Daniel Woods male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Danielle Raesz female amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Danny Cota male Fri-12pm-4pm amateur
Darwin Dion Ignacio male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Darwin Tennis male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Dash O’Neill male 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Dasttan Koenig male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
David Ahl male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
David Futeran male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
David Gordon male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
David Preston male 15U Fri-8am-12pm
dawson cook male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Dawson Nasal male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Deborah Jackson female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Declan Gernns male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Delaney Adlard female 11U Thu-4pm-8pm
Delvin Moore male Fri-4pm-8pm amateur
denin maier male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Derek Zakarian male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Deren Perez male pro Thu-8am-12pm
deryk jacobsen male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Devin Friedrich male 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Digno Cortina male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Dominic Ramirez male 11U Thu-4pm-8pm
Dominic Wear male 11U Thu-8am-12pm
Doug Snyder male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Drew Bennett male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Drew Brophy male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Duncan Phipps male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Dustin Hjelmstad male amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Dwain Schallenberger male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Dwayne Benson III male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Dylan Kelly male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Dylan Yee male 11U Thu-4pm-8pm
Easton Rosander male 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Eddie Langevin male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Elena Borges female pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Eleonora Goetz female 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Eli Bruhn male 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Eli James Murray male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Eli Svenby male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Elias Cannon male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Elias Wagner male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Elijah Browning male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Elijah Pesicka male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Elissa Frankel female amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Elizabeth Moxley female amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Elizabeth Polsgrove female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Ella Grubesic female 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Ella Mankin female 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Ella McGee female 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Ellie Brincefield female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Ellie Christian female 11U Thu-8am-12pm
Elliott Leonard female 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Ellis Rothke male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Ember Muntean female 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Ember Strickland female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Emilia Keating female 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Emily Keener female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Emily Towne female 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Emma Briggs female 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Emma Dyson female 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Emma Petta female amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Emma Schleyer female 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Emmett Johnson male 11U Thu-4pm-8pm
Emory Clawson female 9U Thu-8am-12pm
Enzo DeFerrari Wilson male pro Thu-8am-12pm
Eric Ruest male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Eric Woljevach male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Erin Deltoro female 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Ethan Blades male 11U Thu-8am-12pm
Ethan Brown male pro Thu-8am-12pm
Ethan Gardulski male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Ethan Hollis male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Ethan Leung male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Ethan Malbon male 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Ethan Sevlie male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Ethan Silen-Kuehn male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Eva Negron female 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Eva Piscitelli female 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Evan Andrews male pro Thu-8am-12pm
Evan Lavallee male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Evan White (cubingNinja06) male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Evan Wojtkewicz male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Evelina Halvorson female 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Everett Lee male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Ezra Holt male 11U Thu-4pm-8pm
Fischer Scott male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Flora Caputo-Wilkowski female 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Flynn Brandt female 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Frankie Johnson female 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Gabriel Almario male 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Gabriel Holder male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Gabriel Hotchkiss male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Gabriel Jacobson male 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Gabriel Macali male 7U Fri-4pm-8pm
Gabriel Pérez de Corcho male 11U Thu-4pm-8pm
Gabriella Leung female 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Gage Hegerhorst male 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Garrett Kerr male 11U Thu-8am-12pm
Gary Park male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Gary Weiland male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Gavin Burrows male 9U Thu-8am-12pm
Gavin Florez male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Gavin Stratton male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Gayle russell female 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
George Odell male 40+ Thu-8am-12pm
Gergely Puskas male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Giehl King male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Glenn Albright male pro Thu-8am-12pm
Gloria Yen female 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Grace Carr female 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Grace Charbonneau female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Grace Chastain female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Grace Jamison female 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Grace Poole female 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Grace Schneider female 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Gracie Preston female 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Graham Schallenberger male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Grahm Beauchamp male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Grant Kiningham male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Grant Ross male 9U Thu-8am-12pm
Grayson Cook male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Grayson Payne male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Grayson Salinas male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Grayson Williams 7U male Fri-12pm-4pm
Greg Badger male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Greg Forsha male Fri-8am-12pm amateur
Greg Higdon male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Greg Odom male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Greyson McLeod male 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Griffin Lenhart male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Gus Preston male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Haden Wheeler male amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Hannah Amaro female 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Hannah Auer female amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Hannah Redden female amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Hannah Sorensen female amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Hans Hertz male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Harland Groves male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Harper Keltner female 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Harrison Cheng male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Harrison Nerby male 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Harry Davis male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Harry Haldeman male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Hayden Rockwell female 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Hayes Dyer male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Hazel Willis female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Heath Hertel male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Heather Nelson 40+ female Thu-4pm-8pm
Heidi Castaneda female 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Heidi Jorgensen female pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Heidi Porter female amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Helen Kepoo 40+ female Thu-12pm-4pm
Helena Smith female 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Henry Heyen male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Henry Katrek male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Hobbes Watkins male 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Holly Beckstrand female 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Holly Hunter female 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Houston Horste male 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Hudson Frederick male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Hudson Hindes male 7U Fri-4pm-8pm
Hudson Silvestri male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Hunter Ball male 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Hunter Bauer male 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Hunter Rowland female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Ian Quinn male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Imaan Virani female 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Iris Folloder female 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Iris Lee female 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Isaac Harback male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Isabel Johnson female 9U Thu-4pm-8pm

Isabelle Bailey female 11U Thu-4pm-8pm
Isabelle Wyand female 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Isaiah Keaton male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Isaiah King male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Isaiah Maningo male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Isaiah Merrell male 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Isaiah Thomas male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Ishaan Goswani male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Issac McCarthy male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Ithan Valentino male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Ixchel Valentino female amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Izze Austin female 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Jace Black male 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Jack Anderson male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Jack Belbusti male 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Jack Ferguson male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Jack Frank male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Jack Howard male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Jack Kramer male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Jack Montgomery male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Jack Wilson male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Jackson Amaro male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Jackson Aultman male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Jackson Brettell male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Jackson Froslee male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Jackson Koontz male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Jackson Woodland male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Jackson Wright male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Jacob Allen male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Jacob Gale male 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Jacob Jenson male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Jacob Munoz male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Jacob Poole male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Jacob Tennis male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Jacoby Herman male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Jade Isham female 7U Fri-4pm-8pm
Jaden Sylvester male amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Jaden Van Heel male 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Jadyn Welch male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Jaedyn Lopp female amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Jaelynn Cates female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Jaida Houston female 9U Thu-4pm-8pm
Jake Branch male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Jake Coltom male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Jake McCarty male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Jake McClintock male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Jake Murray male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Jake Phillips male 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Jake Samarel male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Jake Sylvester male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Jake Warnick male Fri-12pm-4pm 7U
Jakob Heredia male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Jaleesa Himka female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
James Svenby male 7U Fri-8am-12pm
James Turner male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
James Wade Lopp male amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Jamison Schallenberger male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Jared Dixon male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Jared Lenhart male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Jared Simmons male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Jasmine Frank female 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Jason Bergin male 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Jason Brown male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Jason Kotzin male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Jason Steinberg male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Jax Neubauer male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Jaxon Polasek male 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Jaxson Karppinen male 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Jaxson Porter male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Jay Brady male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Jayce Lasley male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Jayden browne male 7U Fri-4pm-8pm
Jayden cardenas male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Jayden lovel male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Jazlyn Heilman female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Jazlyn Nelson female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Jeff Hamilton male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Jeffrey Tuggle male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Jemma Folloder female 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Jenna walter female 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Jennifer Bryant female 40+ Thu-8am-12pm
jennifer geiger female 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Jennifer Pacheco female Thu-8am-12pm pro
Jeremiah Kreider male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Jeshuah Lewis male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Jess Broderick male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Jesse “The Jet� Lucero male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Jett Bastian male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Jett Hansen female 11U Thu-4pm-8pm
Jimmy Mikrut male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
JJ (Jeffrey) Black male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Jobe Taggart male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Joery Jeanty male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Joey Ray male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
John David Spatola male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
John Gardner male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
John Kodachi male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
John L Bachmeier male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
John Merrihew male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
John Paul Pérez de Corcho male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
JoJo Grubesic female 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Jon Alexis male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Jon Gosselin male pro Thu-8am-12pm
Jonah Keusenkothen male 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Jonah Maningo male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Jonah Pace 13U male Thu-4pm-8pm
Jonah Taggart male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Jonathan Castaneda male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Jonathan Cooley male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Jonathan Maddox male 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Jonathan Plant male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Jonathan Raines male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Jonathan Wood male 7U Fri-4pm-8pm
Jordan Byersdorf male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Jordan Carr female pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Jordan Kreider male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Jordan Langford female 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Jordan Scheidler male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Joseph Earl male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Joseph Kepoo male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Josephine Skarski female 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Josh Van Zeeland male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Joshua Auer male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Joshua Bieri male amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Joshua Hambrick male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Joshua Harris male Thu-4pm-8pm pro
Joshua Marchesseault male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Joshua Miller male amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Joshua Snowberger male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Josiah Bliss male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Josiah Murchie male 11U Thu-4pm-8pm
Josiah walter male 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Josie Anderson female 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Joy Edwards female 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Joy Wolf female 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Julia Bainbridge female pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Julia Marcus female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Julia Nazareno female 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Julian Browning male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Julianna Lukas female 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Julianne Vanderaa female 40+ Thu-8am-12pm
Julio Santiago male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Justin Fitzgerald male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Justin Hillsten male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Justin Krelitz male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Justin Michiels male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Justin Rawlins male 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Justin Woodland male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Justine Schallenberger female amateur Fri-12pm-4pm

Kade Condie male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Kade Frank male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Kaden Forsha male 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Kaden Lebsack male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Kai Beckstrand male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Kai Finch male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Kailey Cooper female 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Kaiya Blackhurst female 9U Thu-4pm-8pm
Kaizen Dela Serna female pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Kale Schmeichel male 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Kaleb Perez male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Kalina Keating female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Kally Kolbeck female pro Thu-8am-12pm
Karra Russell female 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Karson Voiles male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Kasen Woolard male 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Kasey Bass female 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Kat Henschen female 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Katarina (Katya) Nolan female 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Kate Donaldson female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Kate Donaldson female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Katelin Little female 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Katelyn Towne female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Katie Bone female pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Katie Humpal female 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Katie Lanza female amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Katie Montecucco female 11U Thu-4pm-8pm
Kayden Rehberg male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Kayla Cittadino female pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Kayla Dodge female 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Kayleigh Feener female 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Kazdyn Voiles female 9U Thu-4pm-8pm
Keegan Duncanson male pro Thu-8am-12pm
Keith Gambaiani male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Kelea (Kelly) Robertson female 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Kelle Beckman female Fri-12pm-4pm amateur
Kellen Lounsbury male 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Kellen McDaniel male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Kenadie Weeg female 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Kendra Nyrkkanen female amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Kennedy Rosander female 9U Thu-4pm-8pm
Kensley Dodge female 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Kenzie Hughes female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Kevin Hart male pro Thu-8am-12pm
Kevin M Leedham male Thu-12pm-4pm pro
Kherington Andrews female 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Kian O’Boyle male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Kieran Carr male 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Kieran Yuan male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Kiki Dorow female 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Kimberly Hermansen female amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Kinsey Sackett female 11U Thu-8am-12pm
Krystal Montgomery female amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Kwade Sorensen male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Kyle Iannopollo male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Kyle Shea male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Kyler Womelsdorf male 7U Fri-4pm-8pm
Kylie Hughes female pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Kylie Johnson female 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Kyra Crowe female 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Kyra Nelson female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Lance Negrut male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Landen DuBry male 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Landon Schneider male 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Langdon Dinsdale male amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Laura Bliss female pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Laura Erickson female amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Laura Nazareno female 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Lauren Hotchkiss female amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Lauren Lewis female 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Lea Fleming female 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Lee Cates male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Leland Cruz male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Leo Kelly male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Les Lemmons male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Levi Bestgen male 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Levi Evering male 11U Thu-4pm-8pm
Levi Meeks male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Lexi Gabrielson female 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Lexi Johnson female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Lexi Treglia female 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Liam Enslen male 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Liam Mason male amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Liam Rosselot male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Liam Warren male 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Liam yeager male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Lilah Nathison female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Lillian Jeffery female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Lillian Penn female 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Lily Woof female 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Lincoln Bolitho male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Lincoln Orr male 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Lindsey Zimmerman female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Lisa Nondorf 40+ female Thu-4pm-8pm
Liv Oksendahl female 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Lizzy Bennett female 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Logan Austin male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Logan Bono male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Logan Corica male 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Logan Cummins male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Logan Silen-Kuehn male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Logan Smith male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Logan Smith male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Londyn Leonard female 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Lucas Cvitanich male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Lucy Katrek female 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Lucy White female 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Luka Spanovic male 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Lukas Matheson male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Lukas Seghers male 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Luke Beckstrand male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Luke Boatman male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Luke Graef male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Luke McCarty male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Luke Pate male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Luke Rhomberg male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Luke Shore male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Luke Van Zeeland male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Luke White male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Macie Mitchell female 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Maddox Carlson male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Madeline Dion female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Madelyn Krinker Choi female 9U Thu-4pm-8pm
Madelyn Wright female 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Madison Schlafke female 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Madux Wright 11U male Thu-12pm-4pm
Maeleigh Kim female 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Magenta Wilson female 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Maia Burrows 13U female Thu-8am-12pm
Maia Rossi female 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Maisy Roskelley female 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Major Wright male 7U Fri-4pm-8pm
Maks Glomski male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Mandy Stolk female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Marc Lewis male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Marcus Martens male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Maria Kamrud female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Mariani Calenzo-Garces female 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Marissa Jenkins female pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Mark Farrell male pro Thu-8am-12pm
Mark Parilla male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Mark Price male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Mark Wood male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Marty Mannion male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Mason Christian male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Mason Clover male pro Thu-8am-12pm
Mason Rivera male 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Matt Kalanz male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Matt Lavoie male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Matt Lavoie male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Matthew Gerster male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Matthew Krueger male amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Mattie Sackett female 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Max Boatman male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Max Feinberg male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Max Wozniak male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Maximilian Proniewski male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Maya Kronberg 15U female Fri-8am-12pm
McKenna O'Connor female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
McKenna Schroeder female 7U Fri-8am-12pm
McKinley Pierce female pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Megan Denny female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Megan Essenmacher female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Megan OToole female 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Melisa Anderson female pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Meredith Kim female 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Mia Empey female 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Mia Hughes female 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Mia Stitham female 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Michael Agwara male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Michael Earl male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Michael Matthews male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Michael Pericoloso male amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Michael Scott male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Michelle Backhausen female 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Mike Brown male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Miles Odom male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Miracle Dickinson female 9U Fri-12pm-4pm employee
Mitchell Matula amateur male Fri-8am-12pm
Molly McGovern female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Molly Nordstrom female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Mwende Abai female 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Myles Knight male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Nalani Philips female 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Nasser Shbeilat male 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Nate Brody male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Nathan Aichele male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Nathan Autio male 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Nathan Cox male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Nathan Czaia male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Nathan Haney male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Nathan Housley male 11U Thu-4pm-8pm
Nathan Sisk male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Nathanael Honvou male Fri-12pm-4pm 11U
Neal Barry male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Nicholas Braun male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Nicholas Pickerill male 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Nicholas Schultz male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Nick Fordney male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Nick Moore male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Nick Porter male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Niko Lee male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Nikolaus Thane male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Nina Vidovic female 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Noah Jones male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Noah Mickelson male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Noah Otto male 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Noah Ternet male Fri-12pm-4pm 15U
Noah Willson male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Nolan Riley male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Nolan Santa male 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Nolan Ward male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Olivia Colasuonno female pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Olivia Eramo female 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Olsin Waldorf male 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Oscar Noll male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Owen Dyer male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Owen Kos male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Owen Pham male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Parker Johnson female 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Parker Yanick male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Parker Zemla male 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Patrick Pepin male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Paul Woods male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Paxton Faltico male 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Paxton Myler male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Payton McNulty female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Payton Myler female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Pevin Nalawatta male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Peyton Hughes female 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Phil folsom male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Philip Aichele male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Piper O’Neill female 7U Fri-8am-12pm
PJ Camargo Thu-12pm-4pm male pro
Porter Fagnant female 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Porter Robertson male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Preston Wootton male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Quentin Baker male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Quinn Kiner male 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Rachel Cannon female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Rafael Leandro male 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Reagan Mattia female 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Rebeca Ripoli female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Reece Benson male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Reece Woollen male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Reed Reams male 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Reeder Smith male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Reese Johnson female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Reese Porter male Thu-12pm-4pm 11U
Reeva Shable female 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Reid Slavicek male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Ricardo Perez male 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Richard Tuggle male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Rick Dupont male 40+ Thu-8am-12pm
rick widner male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Riley Buus female amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Riley Cvitanich male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Riley Grant 7U female Fri-12pm-4pm
Riley Porter female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Rita Belder female 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Rob Richardson male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Rob Van Zeeland male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Robert Andrew Paxton male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Robert Micks male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Robert Tabb male 40+ Thu-8am-12pm
Rochelle Suarez female pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Roman Stankowski male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Romeo Saville male 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Rory Folloder male 9U Thu-8am-12pm
Rory Johnson male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Roscoe Fuller male 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Roxanne Edrington female 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Rusty Rivera male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Ruth Trullinger female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Ryan Ault female 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Ryan Cooper male 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Ryan Denny male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Ryan Horowitz male 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Ryan Hughes male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Ryan Jackson male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Ryan Martinez male 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Ryan Meeks male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Ryan P. male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Ryan Richardson male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Ryan Rummenie male pro Thu-8am-12pm
Ryan Tschetter male 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Ryann Vasquez female 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Ryder Owens male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Rylan Benignus female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Rylee Punt female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Rylie Hunter female 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Ryne Colaizzi male 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Rysann Clark female 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Sajan Sinha male 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Sam Banola male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Sam Folsom male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Sam Irvine male 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Sama Acha pro male Thu-8am-12pm
Samantha Bailey female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Sami Schuh female 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Samuel Kinton male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Samuel McCarthy male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Sandy Zimmerman female 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Sara Blattenbauer female 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Sarah Hollywood female amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Sarah Jie Lamb female amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Savanna Salinas female 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Savannah J Robinson 9U female Thu-4pm-8pm
Sawyer Cannon male pro Thu-8am-12pm
Scott Fredericksen male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Sean Stephan male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Secorra Heinrichs female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Selah Aichele female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Serenity Strickland female 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Seth Lambert male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Shaeya Johnson female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Shane Oldenburg male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Shastya Garland female 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Shawn Heinrichs male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Shawn Mason male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Shea Cummings female 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Shea Stammen female 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Shenel Arenas female 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Sherrie Laureano female 40+ Thu-8am-12pm
Shyanne Harvel female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Sierra Heflin female pro Thu-8am-12pm
Silas Aichele male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Slater Smith male 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Sloane Cameron female pro Thu-8am-12pm
Sophia Blattenbauer female 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Sophia Krinker Choi female 11U Thu-4pm-8pm
Sophie Kate Tutokey female 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Soren Kamrud male 7U Fri-4pm-8pm
Soren KEpoo male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Sowelu Lottimer female amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Steele Elton male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Steven Peters male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Steven Strickland 40+ male Thu-4pm-8pm
Steven Wimmer male 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Storm Sims male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Stryker Strickland male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Susana Murillo female 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Suzanne Himka female 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
SuzieQ Riddell female 7U Fri-8am-12pm
Sydney Berger female amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Sydney Phillips female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Sydney Robertson female amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Sydney Smith female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Sydney Yee female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Sylas Snider male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Tad Dickinson male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Tage Ninja blue Herrington male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Talmage Wright male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Tanner Bean male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Tanner Bennett male 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Taryn Schilz female 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Taylor Daines male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Taylor Davis female 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Taylor Greene female pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Taylor Kell male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Taylor Kohrell female amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Taylor Korb female amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Taylor Riggs male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Teafilia Walton female 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Tesla Rockey female 9U Thu-8am-12pm
Tess Petersen female 9U Fri-8am-12pm
Thalia Wolfe female 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Tiana Webberley female pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Tieg Scott male pro Thu-8am-12pm
Tim Schnee male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Tinley Seghers female 9U Thu-8am-12pm
Titan Saresky male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Tobie Sullivan male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Tom Mortimer male 40+ Thu-8am-12pm
Tommy Bean male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Tori Treglia female 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Travis Halla male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Trevor Brandt male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Trevor Phillips male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Trevor West male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Trey Gowdy male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Trey Odell male pro Thu-8am-12pm
Trinnie Bush female amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Tristan Spence male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Tristan Wayne male pro Thu-12pm-4pm
Tristian Bailey male 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Tucker Benson male 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Ty Brady male Thu-4pm-8pm 9U
Ty Brandt male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Ty Guell male 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Ty Ward male 11U Fri-12pm-4pm
Tyler Frank male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Tyler Hayman male amateur Fri-12pm-4pm
Tyler Kurtzhals male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Tyler Smith male pro Thu-4pm-8pm
Vanessa Esposito female amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Vanessa Lloyd female 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Vaughn Stevens male 13U Thu-4pm-8pm
Victoria Mitchell female 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Victoria Wren female 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Vincent castranova male Thu-8am-12pm pro
Violet Kepoo female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Vita Kuybeda female 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Von Trullinger male 40+ Thu-4pm-8pm
Vonn Kronberg male 11U Thu-4pm-8pm
Walker Domnick male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Wally Roskelley male 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Warrik Kepoo male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Waylon Willis male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
Wendy Frantz female 40+ Thu-12pm-4pm
Wendy Matheson female Fri-12pm-4pm amateur
Wiley Wasle male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Will Arnstein male 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Will King male 15U Fri-4pm-8pm
Will O'Connor male 11U Thu-12pm-4pm
William Koschmeder male amateur Fri-8am-12pm
Winslow Trullinger male 15U Fri-12pm-4pm
Wyatt Dietzel male 15U Fri-8am-12pm
Wyatt Domnick male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Wyatt Herman male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Wyatt Jackson male 7U Fri-12pm-4pm
Xander Walters male 13U Thu-8am-12pm
Xavier McIntire male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Xavier Nocito male amateur Fri-4pm-8pm
Xzavian Ochoa male pro Thu-8am-12pm
Yarizett Breunig female pro Thu-8am-12pm
Yasma Shbeilat female 11U Fri-8am-12pm
Yunoshin Nagahisa male 9U Thu-12pm-4pm
Zachary Perkinson male 13U Thu-12pm-4pm
Zakary Christiansen male 11U Fri-4pm-8pm
Zane White male 9U Thu-8am-12pm
Zayne Bryant male 9U Thu-8am-12pm
Zayne Schmidgall male 9U Fri-12pm-4pm
Zoe Gelsinger female 9U Fri-4pm-8pm
Zuri Harrison female 11U Fri-12pm-4pm

The UNAA Story

Ninja Obstacle Course competition series with Area Qualifiers, Regional Qualifiers and Championship Finals using over 40 Ninja Gyms across 35 states.

The Ultimate Ninja Athlete Association (UNAA), is the official Global League of World OCR for Ninja Competitions.

UNAA promotes and organizes an international series at Ninja Obstacle course Gyms and competitions across the world. The UNAA World Series includes Area Qualifiers, Regional Qualifiers and the Ultimate Ninja World Championship Finals each year.

The UNAA World Series is composed of judged competitions based on performance and time. The series allows athletes of all abilities to compete, and the top athletes in the sport are provided a chance to make a livelihood doing what they love, on a grand stage.

Videos (show all)

UNAA Enduro Ninja Challenge
Take the ENDURO NINJA CHALLENGE!
WE WANT TO THANK ALL THOSE THAT CAME OUT TO THE UNAA WORLD FINALS!!  It was hectic, stressful and busy,  but all around ...
UNAA Part 2 World Championship Finals
Test for finals

Location

Telephone

Address


Albuquerque, NM
87114
Other Sport & Recreation in Albuquerque (show all)
ABQ Hot AIR ABQ Hot AIR
5445 Edith Blvd NE
Albuquerque, 87113

We are a full service hot air balloon company specializing in passenger flights over ABQ. We also operate multiple corporate balloon programs for local companies using our balloons as a form of aerial advertising for our clients.

New Mexico Enchanted Hikes New Mexico Enchanted Hikes
P.O. Box 20278
Albuquerque, 87111

Hike for Fun, Hike to Learn, Hike for a Cause

Personal Enrichment at UNM Continuing Education Personal Enrichment at UNM Continuing Education
1634 University Blvd NE
Albuquerque, 87102

Classes to Enrich your Life. Get in shape, start a new hobby or spark your creativity with an Enrichment classes at Continuing Education. Short format adult class offered in Health and Fitness, Cooking, Fine Art, Music, Recreation & Well-being.

Run Against Traffick Run Against Traffick
126 General Chennault St NE
Albuquerque, 87123

Run Against Traffick Virtual 5K Run/Walk fundraiser that supports the New Mexico Dream Center of Albuquerque, confronting human trafficking issues in our state

Eaglerider Albuquerque - Motorcycle Rentals & Tours Eaglerider Albuquerque - Motorcycle Rentals & Tours
12910 Central Ave SE
Albuquerque, 87123

EagleRider Albuquerque specializes in rentals of well-equipped, perfectly-maintained Harley Davidson, Indian and Triumph motorcycles.

Talus Holds Talus Holds
Albuquerque, 87107

Talus Holds is an indoor rock climbing hold company. Check out our sets at www.talusholds.com

Sandia Farm Sandia Farm
9034 4th St NW
Albuquerque, 87114-1658

Sandia Farm specializes in hunters, jumpers, equitation, and sales. We offer customized training programs tailored to both horse and rider. We take pride in helping our clients to excel in the arena from beginner lessons to the "AA" competitions.

ABQ Circus Arts ABQ Circus Arts
1715 5th St NW
Albuquerque, 87102

Expanding possibilities through circus.

New Mexico Dart Association New Mexico Dart Association
Albuquerque, 87109

Darts in New Mexico! Our goal is to promote darts and create a fun and competitive league that is open to players of all skill levels. Let the steel fly!!

Clover Leaf Shooting Instruction Clover Leaf Shooting Instruction
1234 Sesame St
Albuquerque, 87120

I am a NRA certified reloading instructor. I will be doing small classes teaching people everything they need to know for basic reloading.

Hawgz Outdoor Hunting and Fishing Expo Hawgz Outdoor Hunting and Fishing Expo
300 San Pedro Dr NE
Albuquerque, 87031

Hawgz outdoor expo A fun filled day for the whole family with DOOR PRIZES and activities you don’t want to miss! May 29-31