Body & Soul

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Body & Soul BIGGER. BETTER. STRONGER.
(247)

The 10,000 square foot cutting- edge, boutique fitness facility will be committed to providing members with the highest level of service, leading and breakthrough equipment, most sought after trainers in the business, and group classes you will actually want to take.

10/10/2026

Stronger together. đź’Ş

Tag your gym partner and remind them you’ve always got their back. 🖤

10/07/2026

Body & Soul Miami is open for you every day.

October just got better at Body & Soul. 🔥Join with our 6-Month Gym Membership and get FULL ACCESS for your first 30 days...
10/05/2026

October just got better at Body & Soul. 🔥

Join with our 6-Month Gym Membership and get FULL ACCESS for your first 30 days — gym + group classes.

Full Access for your first 30 days
Save $140

Try the classes. Find your favorites. Experience more of Body & Soul.

October only.

📍 Body & Soul Miami
DM us or stop by the Front Desk to join.

MiamiWorkout

Muscle is more than what you see in the mirror
09/30/2026

Muscle is more than what you see in the mirror

Muscle is more than what you see in the mirror.
09/30/2026

Muscle is more than what you see in the mirror.

09/14/2026

Zumba with Alain! Come dance with us!
Here we move, groove, and have fun! Vamos!

Wednesday’s: 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Address

3183 SW 38th Court
Miami, FL
33146

Opening Hours

Monday 5:30am - 8pm
Tuesday 5:30am - 8pm
Wednesday 5:30am - 8pm
Thursday 5:30am - 8pm
Friday 5:30am - 8pm
Saturday 7:30am - 5pm
Sunday 8am - 3pm

Telephone

+13054412348

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Body & Soul posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Body & Soul:

Shortcuts

Share